Dean Jagger
Date of Birth
Nov 07, 1903
Birth Place:
Lima, OH

Worked With

Year Name Title
1987 James Keach Evil Town
1987 Lurene Tuttle Evil Town
1987 Regis Toomey Evil Town
1980 Sidney Lassick Alligator
1980 Henry Silva Alligator
1980 Lewis Teague Alligator
1980 Sue Lyon Alligator
1980 Jack Carter Alligator
1980 Michael Vincente Gazzo Alligator
1980 Mike Mazurki Alligator
1980 Perry Lang Alligator
1980 Robert Forster Alligator
1980 John Sayles Alligator
1980 Paul Benjamin Gideon's Trumpet
1980 John Houseman Gideon's Trumpet
1980 Henry Fonda Gideon's Trumpet
1980 Sam Jaffe Gideon's Trumpet
1980 José Ferrer Gideon's Trumpet
1980 Dolph Sweet Gideon's Trumpet
1980 Lane Smith Gideon's Trumpet
1980 Fay Wray Gideon's Trumpet
1980 Jason Robards, Jr. Haywire
1980 Lee Remick Haywire
1980 Hart Bochner Haywire
1978 Chuck Norris The Game of Death
1978 Gig Young The Game of Death
1978 Bruce Lee The Game of Death
1978 Hugh O'Brian The Game of Death
1977 MacDonald Carey The End of the World
1977 Lew Ayres The End of the World
1977 Sue Lyon The End of the World
1977 Christopher Lee The End of the World
1977 James Keach God Bless Dr. Shagetz
1977 Regis Toomey God Bless Dr. Shagetz
1976 Laurence Luckinbill The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1976 Tony Roberts The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1976 Walter Pidgeon The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1976 Keenan Wynn The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1976 Anthony Hopkins The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1976 Martin Balsam The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1976 Sian Barbara Allen The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1976 Joseph Cotten The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1976 David Spielberg The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1976 Peter Donat The Lindbergh Kidnapping Case
1975 Ted Cassidy Redneck County
1974 Hank Worden The Hanged Man
1974 Jane Seymour The Hanged Man
1974 Ray Teal The Hanged Man
1974 Cameron Mitchell The Hanged Man
1974 John Mitchum The Hanged Man
1973 Tom Courtenay I Heard the Owl Call My Name
1973 Lew Ayres The Stranger
1973 George Coulouris The Stranger
1973 Cameron Mitchell The Stranger
1973 Glenn Corbett The Stranger
1972 Joanna Pettet The Delphi Bureau
1972 Laurence Luckinbill The Delphi Bureau
1972 Cameron Mitchell The Delphi Bureau
1972 Bradford Dillman The Delphi Bureau
1972 Celeste Holm The Delphi Bureau
1972 Vic Morrow The Glass House
1972 Alan Alda The Glass House
1972 Kristoffer Tabori The Glass House
1972 Billy Dee Williams The Glass House
1971 Stuart Randall Bonanza: Shadow of a Hero
1971 Laurence Luckinbill Bonanza: Shadow of a Hero
1971 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Shadow of a Hero
1971 Michael Landon Bonanza: Shadow of a Hero
1971 Arthur Malet Vanishing Point
1971 John Amos Vanishing Point
1971 Anthony James Vanishing Point
1971 Paul Koslo Vanishing Point
1971 Charlotte Rampling Vanishing Point
1971 Karl Swenson Vanishing Point
1971 Cleavon Little Vanishing Point
1970 Maurice Evans The Brotherhood of the Bell
1970 Glenn Ford The Brotherhood of the Bell
1970 James McEachin The Brotherhood of the Bell
1970 William Conrad The Brotherhood of the Bell
1970 Dabney Coleman The Brotherhood of the Bell
1970 Richard Kiley Incident in San Francisco
1970 David Opatoshu Incident in San Francisco
1970 John Marley Incident in San Francisco
1970 Leslie Nielsen Incident in San Francisco
1970 Nigel Green The Kremlin Letter
1970 John Huston The Kremlin Letter
1970 Orson Welles The Kremlin Letter
1970 Patrick O'Neal The Kremlin Letter
1970 Raf Vallone The Kremlin Letter
1970 George Sanders The Kremlin Letter
1970 Max von Sydow The Kremlin Letter
1970 Marc Lawrence The Kremlin Letter
1970 Lila Kedrova The Kremlin Letter
1970 Richard Boone The Kremlin Letter
1970 Bibi Andersson The Kremlin Letter
1970 Vonetta McGee The Kremlin Letter
1970 Niall MacGinnis The Kremlin Letter
1970 Vince Edwards Remember
1970 R.G. Armstrong Tiger by the Tail
1970 Alan Hale, Jr. Tiger by the Tail
1970 Lloyd Bochner Tiger by the Tail
1970 John Dehner Tiger by the Tail
1970 Glenda Farrell Tiger by the Tail
1970 Skip Homeier Tiger by the Tail
1970 Christopher George Tiger by the Tail
1970 Tippi Hedren Tiger by the Tail
1969 Harry Guardino The Lonely Profession
1969 Dina Merrill The Lonely Profession
1969 Troy Donahue The Lonely Profession
1969 Jack Carter The Lonely Profession
1969 Ina Balin The Lonely Profession
1969 Fernando Lamas The Lonely Profession
1969 Joseph Cotten The Lonely Profession
1969 Jay Silverheels Smith!
1969 Keenan Wynn Smith!
1969 Warren Oates Smith!
1969 Glenn Ford Smith!
1969 Nancy Olson Smith!
1968 Paul Fix Day of the Evil Gun
1968 Glenn Ford Day of the Evil Gun
1968 Arthur Kennedy Day of the Evil Gun
1968 Harry Dean Stanton Day of the Evil Gun
1968 Royal Dano Day of the Evil Gun
1968 Barbara Babcock Day of the Evil Gun
1968 Parley Baer Day of the Evil Gun
1968 Ed Begley, Sr. Firecreek
1968 Gary Lockwood Firecreek
1968 James Stewart Firecreek
1968 John Qualen Firecreek
1968 Jack Elam Firecreek
1968 Brooke Bundy Firecreek
1968 Henry Fonda Firecreek
1968 James Best Firecreek
1968 Jay C. Flippen Firecreek
1967 Claude Akins First to Fight
1967 James Best First to Fight
1967 Gene Hackman First to Fight
1967 Wings Hauser First to Fight
1967 Ken Swofford First to Fight
1966 Ted Knight The F.B.I.: The Assassin
1966 Rhys Williams The F.B.I.: The Assassin
1966 William Windom The F.B.I.: The Assassin
1966 James B. Sikking The F.B.I.: The Assassin
1966 Tom Skerritt The F.B.I.: The Assassin
1966 Charles Wagenheim The Fugitive: Right in the Middle of the Season
1963 Betty Field The Alfred Hitchcock Hour: The Star Juror
1962 Otto Reichow Billy Rose's Jumbo
1962 Norman Leavitt Billy Rose's Jumbo
1962 Martha Raye Billy Rose's Jumbo
1962 John Hart Billy Rose's Jumbo
1962 Grady Sutton Billy Rose's Jumbo
1962 Doris Day Billy Rose's Jumbo
1962 Jimmy Durante Billy Rose's Jumbo
1962 Billy Barty Billy Rose's Jumbo
1962 Stephen Boyd Billy Rose's Jumbo
1962 Robert Burton Billy Rose's Jumbo
1961 Paula Prentiss The Honeymoon Machine
1961 Steve McQueen The Honeymoon Machine
1961 Jim Hutton The Honeymoon Machine
1961 Jack Weston The Honeymoon Machine
1961 Terry Carter Parrish
1961 Carroll O'Connor Parrish
1961 Claudette Colbert Parrish
1961 Troy Donahue Parrish
1961 Vincent Gardenia Parrish
1961 Karl Malden Parrish
1961 Hayden Rorke Parrish
1961 Madeleine Sherwood Parrish
1961 Sylvia Miles Parrish
1961 Dub Taylor Parrish
1961 Robert Emhardt The Twilight Zone: Static
1961 Pat O'Malley The Twilight Zone: Static
1961 Alice Pearce The Twilight Zone: Static
1961 Eddie Marr The Twilight Zone: Static
1960 E.G. Marshall Cash McCall
1960 Parley Baer Cash McCall
1960 Otto Kruger Cash McCall
1960 Edward Platt Cash McCall
1960 Natalie Wood Cash McCall
1960 Henry Jones Cash McCall
1960 Roland Winters Cash McCall
1960 James Garner Cash McCall
1960 Nina Foch Cash McCall
1960 John Qualen Elmer Gantry
1960 Arthur Kennedy Elmer Gantry
1960 Burt Lancaster Elmer Gantry
1960 Jean Simmons Elmer Gantry
1960 Milton Parsons Elmer Gantry
1960 Edward Andrews Elmer Gantry
1960 Shirley Jones Elmer Gantry
1960 Max Showalter Elmer Gantry
1960 John McIntire Elmer Gantry
1960 Hugh Marlowe Elmer Gantry
1959 Colleen Dewhurst The Nun's Story
1959 Peter Finch The Nun's Story
1959 Audrey Hepburn The Nun's Story
1959 Mildred Dunnock The Nun's Story
1959 Edith Evans The Nun's Story
1959 Beatrice Straight The Nun's Story
1959 Lionel Jeffries The Nun's Story
1959 Peggy Ashcroft The Nun's Story
1959 Niall MacGinnis The Nun's Story
1958 Ziva Rodann King Creole
1958 Walter Matthau King Creole
1958 Raymond Bailey King Creole
1958 Dick Winslow King Creole
1958 Elvis Presley King Creole
1958 Vic Morrow King Creole
1958 Paul Stewart King Creole
1958 Franklin Farnum King Creole
1958 Carolyn Jones King Creole
1958 Dolores Hart King Creole
1958 Brian G. Hutton King Creole
1958 Cecil Kellaway The Proud Rebel
1958 David Ladd The Proud Rebel
1958 Harry Dean Stanton The Proud Rebel
1958 John Carradine The Proud Rebel
1958 Olivia de Havilland The Proud Rebel
1958 Alan Ladd The Proud Rebel
1958 Richard Jaeckel Smoke Jumpers
1958 Joan Leslie Smoke Jumpers
1958 Dan Duryea Smoke Jumpers
1957 James Drury Bernardine
1957 Pat Boone Bernardine
1957 Natalie Schafer Bernardine
1957 Janet Gaynor Bernardine
1957 Terry Moore Bernardine
1957 Isabel Jewell Bernardine
1957 Marsha Hunt Bombers B-52
1957 Karl Malden Bombers B-52
1957 Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. Bombers B-52
1957 Natalie Wood Bombers B-52
1957 John Ericson Forty Guns
1957 Hank Worden Forty Guns
1957 Gene Barry Forty Guns
1957 Ziva Rodann Forty Guns
1957 Barry Sullivan Forty Guns
1957 Barbara Stanwyck Forty Guns
1957 Chuck Roberson Forty Guns
1957 Ray Milland Three Brave Men
1957 Frank Faylen Three Brave Men
1957 Andrew Duggan Three Brave Men
1957 Joseph Wiseman Three Brave Men
1957 Nina Foch Three Brave Men
1957 Virginia Christine Three Brave Men
1957 Ernest Borgnine Three Brave Men
1957 Lee Roberts Three Brave Men
1957 Frank Lovejoy Three Brave Men
1957 Richard Anderson Three Brave Men
1957 Edward Andrews Three Brave Men
1957 Robert Burton Three Brave Men
1957 Warren Berlinger Three Brave Men
1956 Ed Wynn The Great Man
1956 Keenan Wynn The Great Man
1956 Julie London The Great Man
1956 Edward Platt The Great Man
1956 José Ferrer The Great Man
1956 Lyle Talbot The Great Man
1956 Jim Backus The Great Man
1956 Robert Foulk The Great Man
1956 Warren Stevens On the Threshold of Space
1956 Martin Milner On the Threshold of Space
1956 John Hodiak On the Threshold of Space
1956 Robert Cornthwaite On the Threshold of Space
1956 Guy Madison On the Threshold of Space
1956 Henry Wills Red Sundown
1956 Rory Calhoun Red Sundown
1956 Robert Middleton Red Sundown
1956 Grant Williams Red Sundown
1956 Martha Hyer Red Sundown
1956 Anthony Newley X the Unknown
1956 Michael Ripper X the Unknown
1956 Leo McKern X the Unknown
1955 Lee Marvin Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Spencer Tracy Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Ernest Borgnine Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Walter Brennan Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Robert Ryan Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 John Ericson Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Anne Francis Bad Day at Black Rock
1955 Sterling Hayden The Eternal Sea
1955 Hayden Rorke The Eternal Sea
1955 Alexis Smith The Eternal Sea
1955 Richard Crane The Eternal Sea
1955 Ben Cooper The Eternal Sea
1955 Edmund Gwenn It's a Dog's Life
1955 Vic Morrow It's a Dog's Life
1955 Richard Anderson It's a Dog's Life
1954 Matt Moore Executive Suite
1954 Walter Pidgeon Executive Suite
1954 May McAvoy Executive Suite
1954 Fredric March Executive Suite
1954 Charles Wagenheim Executive Suite
1954 Mike Lally Executive Suite
1954 Shelley Winters Executive Suite
1954 Barbara Stanwyck Executive Suite
1954 Gus Schilling Executive Suite
1954 June Allyson Executive Suite
1954 John Banner Executive Suite
1954 Paul Douglas Executive Suite
1954 John Doucette Executive Suite
1954 Louis Calhern Executive Suite
1954 Nina Foch Executive Suite
1954 William Holden Executive Suite
1954 Howard Duff Private Hell 36
1954 Ida Lupino Private Hell 36
1954 Steve Cochran Private Hell 36
1954 Dorothy Malone Private Hell 36
1954 George Chakiris White Christmas
1954 Mary Wickes White Christmas
1954 Danny Kaye White Christmas
1954 Percy Helton White Christmas
1954 Vera-Ellen White Christmas
1954 Rosemary Clooney White Christmas
1954 Bing Crosby White Christmas
1954 Sig Rumann White Christmas
1954 Grady Sutton White Christmas
1954 Herb Vigran White Christmas
1953 Richard Boone The Robe
1953 Dawn Addams The Robe
1953 Victor Mature The Robe
1953 Cameron Mitchell The Robe
1953 Mae Marsh The Robe
1953 Frank de Kova The Robe
1953 Percy Helton The Robe
1953 John Doucette The Robe
1953 Michael Ansara The Robe
1953 Leon Askin The Robe
1953 Betta St. John The Robe
1953 Jean Simmons The Robe
1953 Harry Shearer The Robe
1953 Anne Bancroft The Robe
1953 Richard Burton The Robe
1953 Torin Thatcher The Robe
1953 Ernst Thesiger The Robe
1953 George E. Stone The Robe
1953 Michael Rennie The Robe
1953 Hayden Rorke The Robe
1952 Les Tremayne It Grows on Trees
1952 Perc Launders It Grows on Trees
1952 Richard Crenna It Grows on Trees
1952 Frankie Howerd It Grows on Trees
1952 Irene Dunne It Grows on Trees
1952 Thurston Hall It Grows on Trees
1952 Minor Watson My Son, John
1952 Van Heflin My Son, John
1952 Helen Hayes My Son, John
1952 Robert Walker My Son, John
1952 Richard Jaeckel My Son, John
1952 Frank McHugh My Son, John
1952 David Newell My Son, John
1952 Frances Morris My Son, John
1951 Paul Fix The Denver and Rio Grande
1951 Sterling Hayden The Denver and Rio Grande
1951 ZaSu Pitts The Denver and Rio Grande
1951 Edmond O'Brien The Denver and Rio Grande
1951 J. Carrol Naish The Denver and Rio Grande
1951 Don Haggerty The Denver and Rio Grande
1951 Edgar Buchanan Rawhide
1951 Jack Elam Rawhide
1951 Dick Curtis Rawhide
1951 Susan Hayward Rawhide
1951 Si Jenks Rawhide
1951 Jeff Corey Rawhide
1951 Hugh Marlowe Rawhide
1951 Tyrone Power Rawhide
1951 Kenneth Tobey Rawhide
1951 Max "Alibi" Terhune Rawhide
1951 Howard Negley Rawhide
1951 George Tobias Rawhide
1951 Dan White Rawhide
1951 Polly Bergen Warpath
1951 John Hart Warpath
1951 Harry Carey, Jr. Warpath
1951 Paul Fix Warpath
1951 Edmond O'Brien Warpath
1951 Wallace Ford Warpath
1951 Monte Blue Warpath
1951 Forrest Tucker Warpath
1950 Dewey Robinson Dark City
1950 Ralph Peters Dark City
1950 Mike Mazurki Dark City
1950 Lizabeth Scott Dark City
1950 Charlton Heston Dark City
1950 Viveca Lindfors Dark City
1950 Jack Webb Dark City
1950 Don DeFore Dark City
1950 Ed Begley, Sr. Dark City
1950 Greta Granstedt Dark City
1950 John Doucette Sierra
1950 Burl Ives Sierra
1950 Tony Curtis Sierra
1950 James Arness Sierra
1950 Elizabeth Risdon Sierra
1950 Audie Murphy Sierra
1950 Roy Roberts Sierra
1950 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. Sierra
1950 Wanda Hendrix Sierra
1949 John Carradine C-Man
1949 Hugh Marlowe Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Gary Merrill Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Richard Anderson Twelve O'Clock High
1949 John Kellogg Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Paul Stewart Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Lawrence Dobkin Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Kenneth Tobey Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Millard Mitchell Twelve O'Clock High
1949 Gregory Peck Twelve O'Clock High
1947 Alan Napier Driftwood
1947 Margaret Hamilton Driftwood
1947 Charlotte Greenwood Driftwood
1947 Ray Teal Driftwood
1947 Natalie Wood Driftwood
1947 Ruth Warrick Driftwood
1947 H.B. Warner Driftwood
1947 Ellen Corby Driftwood
1947 Jerome Cowan Driftwood
1947 Walter Brennan Driftwood
1947 James Kirkwood Driftwood
1947 Teddy Infuhr Driftwood
1947 Robert Mitchum Pursued
1947 Ian Wolfe Pursued
1947 Harry Carey, Jr. Pursued
1947 Teresa Wright Pursued
1947 Ray Teal Pursued
1947 Judith Anderson Pursued
1947 Alan Hale Pursued
1947 Crane Whitley Pursued
1946 Franklin Farnum Sister Kenny
1946 Charles Dingle Sister Kenny
1946 Ellen Corby Sister Kenny
1946 Beulah Bondi Sister Kenny
1946 Mary Gordon Sister Kenny
1946 Rosalind Russell Sister Kenny
1946 Regis Toomey Sister Kenny
1946 John Litel Sister Kenny
1946 Alexander Knox Sister Kenny
1945 Robert Morley A Yank in London
1945 Ronald Shiner A Yank in London
1945 Percy Walsh A Yank in London
1945 Jane Darwell A Yank in London
1945 Rex Harrison A Yank in London
1945 Anna Neagle A Yank in London
1944 George Cleveland Alaska
1944 Dewey Robinson Alaska
1944 Margaret Lindsay Alaska
1944 Glenn Strange Alaska
1944 Nils Asther Alaska
1944 John Carradine Alaska
1944 Kent Taylor Alaska
1944 Kim Hunter When Strangers Marry
1944 Dick Elliott When Strangers Marry
1944 Rhonda Fleming When Strangers Marry
1944 Dewey Robinson When Strangers Marry
1944 Minerva Urecal When Strangers Marry
1944 Claire Whitney When Strangers Marry
1944 Neil Hamilton When Strangers Marry
1944 Sam McDaniel When Strangers Marry
1944 Robert Mitchum When Strangers Marry
1943 Charles Wagenheim I Escaped from the Gestapo
1943 Mary Brian I Escaped from the Gestapo
1943 George "Spanky" McFarland I Escaped from the Gestapo
1943 Greta Granstedt I Escaped from the Gestapo
1943 Norman Willis I Escaped from the Gestapo
1943 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. I Escaped from the Gestapo
1943 John Carradine I Escaped from the Gestapo
1943 Ray Teal The North Star
1943 George Lynn The North Star
1943 Erich Von Stroheim The North Star
1943 Ruth Gordon The North Star
1943 Jane Withers The North Star
1943 Crane Whitley The North Star
1943 Bill Walker The North Star
1943 Walter Brennan The North Star
1943 Esther Dale The North Star
1943 Dana Andrews The North Star
1943 Anne Baxter The North Star
1943 Emma Dunn The North Star
1943 Ann Harding The North Star
1943 Farley Granger The North Star
1943 Walter Huston The North Star
1943 Teddy Infuhr The North Star
1942 James Craig The Omaha Trail
1942 Howard Da Silva The Omaha Trail
1942 Donald Meek The Omaha Trail
1942 Chill Wills The Omaha Trail
1942 Edward Ellis The Omaha Trail
1942 Lucille Ball Valley of the Sun
1942 Stanley Andrews Valley of the Sun
1942 Iron Eyes Cody Valley of the Sun
1942 George Cleveland Valley of the Sun
1942 James Craig Valley of the Sun
1942 Billy Gilbert Valley of the Sun
1942 Tom Tyler Valley of the Sun
1942 Peter Whitney Valley of the Sun
1942 Ed Brady Valley of the Sun
1942 Cedric Hardwicke Valley of the Sun
1942 Ethan Laidlaw Valley of the Sun
1942 Antonio Moreno Valley of the Sun
1942 Jay Silverheels Valley of the Sun
1942 Al St. John Valley of the Sun
1941 Otto Kruger The Men in Her Life
1941 Conrad Veidt The Men in Her Life
1941 Loretta Young The Men in Her Life
1941 John Carradine Western Union
1941 Chill Wills Western Union
1941 Robert Young Western Union
1941 Frank Mills Western Union
1941 Randolph Scott Western Union
1941 George "Slim" Summerville Western Union
1941 Barton MacLane Western Union
1941 Charles B. Middleton Western Union
1941 Dick Rich Western Union
1941 James Flavin Western Union
1941 Minor Watson Western Union
1940 Brian Donlevy Brigham Young
1940 John Carradine Brigham Young
1940 Philip Morris Brigham Young
1940 Tully Marshall Brigham Young
1940 Charles B. Middleton Brigham Young
1940 Stanley Andrews Brigham Young
1940 Mary Astor Brigham Young
1940 Jane Darwell Brigham Young
1940 Davison Clark Brigham Young
1940 Linda Darnell Brigham Young
1940 Fuzzy Knight Brigham Young
1940 Cecil Weston Brigham Young
1940 Dick Rich Brigham Young
1940 Ann E. Todd Brigham Young
1940 Marc Lawrence Brigham Young
1940 Hank Worden Brigham Young
1940 Lee Shumway Brigham Young
1940 Frank LaRue Brigham Young
1940 Vincent Price Brigham Young
1940 Jean Rogers Brigham Young
1940 Tyrone Power Brigham Young
1938 Red Skelton Having Wonderful Time
1938 Allan Lane Having Wonderful Time
1938 Donald Meek Having Wonderful Time
1938 Ginger Rogers Having Wonderful Time
1938 Douglas Fairbanks, Jr. Having Wonderful Time
1938 Clarence H. Wilson Having Wonderful Time
1938 Grady Sutton Having Wonderful Time
1938 Lucille Ball Having Wonderful Time
1938 Wesley Barry Having Wonderful Time
1938 Eve Arden Having Wonderful Time
1938 Jack Carson Having Wonderful Time
1938 Ann Miller Having Wonderful Time
1938 Frances Gifford Having Wonderful Time
1938 Lee Bowman Having Wonderful Time
1937 Ann Sothern Dangerous Number
1937 Reginald Owen Dangerous Number
1937 Franklin Pangborn Dangerous Number
1937 Robert Young Dangerous Number
1937 Ward Bond Escape by Night
1937 Ralph Sanford Escape by Night
1937 William Harrigan Exiled to Shanghai
1937 Minerva Urecal Exiled to Shanghai
1937 Arthur Lake Exiled to Shanghai
1937 Wallace Ford Exiled to Shanghai
1937 Nat Pendleton Song of the City
1937 Eugene Pallette Song of the City
1937 Dennis Morgan Song of the City
1937 Margaret Lindsay Song of the City
1937 J. Carrol Naish Song of the City
1937 Henry Daniell Under Cover of Night
1937 Harry Davenport Under Cover of Night
1937 Florence Rice Under Cover of Night
1937 Edmund Lowe Under Cover of Night
1937 Henry Kolker Under Cover of Night
1937 Nat Pendleton Under Cover of Night
1937 May Robson Woman in Distress
1937 Paul Fix Woman in Distress
1937 Gene Morgan Woman in Distress
1937 Douglas Dumbrille Woman in Distress
1936 Paul Kelly It's a Great Life
1936 William Frawley It's a Great Life
1936 Duke York It's a Great Life
1936 Jane Withers Pepper
1936 George "Slim" Summerville Pepper
1936 Carl Stockdale Revolt of the Zombies
1936 George Cleveland Revolt of the Zombies
1936 Evelyn Venable Star for a Night
1936 Jane Darwell Star for a Night
1936 Claire Trevor Star for a Night
1936 J. Edward Bromberg Star for a Night
1936 Hattie McDaniel Star for a Night
1936 Marie Prevost Thirteen Hours by Air
1936 Granville Bates Thirteen Hours by Air
1936 Joan Bennett Thirteen Hours by Air
1936 Fred MacMurray Thirteen Hours by Air
1936 Ruth Donnelly Thirteen Hours by Air
1936 Brian Donlevy Thirteen Hours by Air
1936 ZaSu Pitts Thirteen Hours by Air
1936 Dennis O'Keefe Thirteen Hours by Air
1936 Jack Mulhall Thirteen Hours by Air
1936 Akim Tamiroff Woman Trap
1936 Edward S. Brophy Woman Trap
1936 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. Woman Trap
1936 George Murphy Woman Trap
1936 Roscoe Karns Woman Trap
1935 Ann Sheridan Behold My Wife
1935 Charles B. Middleton Behold My Wife
1935 Dewey Robinson Behold My Wife
1935 Sylvia Sidney Behold My Wife
1935 Julie Compton Behold My Wife
1935 Eric Blore Behold My Wife
1935 Fuzzy Knight Behold My Wife
1935 Laura Hope Crews Behold My Wife
1935 Gene Raymond Behold My Wife
1935 Cecil Weston Behold My Wife
1935 H.B. Warner Behold My Wife
1935 Charles Sullivan Car 99
1935 Fred MacMurray Car 99
1935 Al Hill Car 99
1935 Ann Sheridan Car 99
1935 William Frawley Car 99
1935 Frank Craven Car 99
1935 Randolph Scott Home on the Range
1935 Fuzzy Knight Home on the Range
1935 Philip Morris Home on the Range
1935 Jackie Coogan Home on the Range
1935 Ann Sheridan Home on the Range
1935 Evelyn Brent Home on the Range
1935 Elizabeth Patterson Men Without Names
1935 Lynne Overman Men Without Names
1935 Madge Evans Men Without Names
1935 Creighton Hale Men Without Names
1935 Ben Hall Men Without Names
1935 Paul Fix Men Without Names
1935 Phil Tead Men Without Names
1935 Grant Mitchell Men Without Names
1935 Herbert Rawlinson Men Without Names
1935 Jack Mulhall Men Without Names
1935 Buddy Roosevelt Men Without Names
1935 Henry Roquemore Men Without Names
1935 Fred MacMurray Men Without Names
1935 Stanley Andrews Men Without Names
1935 Leila Hyams People Will Talk
1935 Edward S. Brophy People Will Talk
1935 Charlie Ruggles People Will Talk
1935 Jack Mulhall People Will Talk
1935 Stanley Andrews People Will Talk
1935 Mary Boland People Will Talk
1935 Cecil Cunningham People Will Talk
1935 Anna Q. Nilsson Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Leif Erickson Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Monte Blue Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Stanley Andrews Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Pat O'Malley Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Gail Patrick Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Fuzzy Knight Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Edward Ellis Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Al St. John Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Raymond Hatton Wanderer of the Wasteland
1935 Duke York Wings in the Dark
1935 Stanley Andrews Wings in the Dark
1935 Gene Morgan Wings in the Dark
1935 Phil Tead Wings in the Dark
1935 Henry Roquemore Wings in the Dark
1935 Myrna Loy Wings in the Dark
1935 Cary Grant Wings in the Dark
1935 George H. Reed Wings in the Dark
1935 Ottola Nesmith Wings in the Dark
1935 Roscoe Karns Wings in the Dark
1934 Jack Oakie College Rhythm
1934 Jane Wyman College Rhythm
1934 Joe Sawyer College Rhythm
1934 Ann Sheridan College Rhythm
1934 Helen Mack College Rhythm
1934 George Barbier College Rhythm
1934 Monte Blue College Rhythm
1934 George Bancroft College Rhythm
1934 Franklin Pangborn College Rhythm
1934 Mary Brian College Rhythm
1934 Lee Tracy You Belong to Me
1934 Helen Morgan You Belong to Me
1934 Lynne Overman You Belong to Me
1934 Edwin Stanley You Belong to Me
1934 Helen Mack You Belong to Me
1930 Eddie Cantor Whoopee!
1930 Claire Dodd Whoopee!
1930 Betty Grable Whoopee!
1930 Virginia Bruce Whoopee!
1930 Albert Hackett Whoopee!
1930 Ann Sothern Whoopee!
1930 Paul Panzer Whoopee!
1929 Robert Armstrong Woman from Hell
1929 Mary Astor Woman from Hell
Provided by Rovi