Darryl Hickman
Date of Birth
Jul 28, 1931
Birth Place:
Hollywood, CA

Worked With

Year Name Title
2007 Roger Corman Spine Tingler!: The William Castle Story
2007 John Landis Spine Tingler!: The William Castle Story
2007 John Waters Spine Tingler!: The William Castle Story
2007 John Badham Spine Tingler!: The William Castle Story
2007 Diane Baker Spine Tingler!: The William Castle Story
2007 Joe Dante Spine Tingler!: The William Castle Story
2007 Leonard Maltin Spine Tingler!: The William Castle Story
1995 Richard Widmark Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Robert Mitchum Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 James Whitmore Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Michael Connors Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Jane Wyman Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 James Garner Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Tom Laughlin Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Alec Baldwin Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Gregory Peck Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Robert Stack Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Howard W. Koch Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Sidney Poitier Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Burgess Meredith Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Martin Scorsese Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Robert Wise Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Arthur Hiller Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Tab Hunter Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Clint Eastwood Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Robert Redford Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1995 Charles "Buddy" Rogers Wild Bill: Hollywood Maverick
1994 Dickie Moore The Hollywood Collection: Shirley Temple - America's Little Darling
1994 Jane Withers The Hollywood Collection: Shirley Temple - America's Little Darling
1994 Shirley Temple The Hollywood Collection: Shirley Temple - America's Little Darling
1994 Cesar Romero The Hollywood Collection: Shirley Temple - America's Little Darling
1994 Marcia Mae Jones The Hollywood Collection: Shirley Temple - America's Little Darling
1994 Alice Faye The Hollywood Collection: Shirley Temple - America's Little Darling
1994 Gloria Stuart The Hollywood Collection: Shirley Temple - America's Little Darling
1991 Michael Learned Aftermath: A Test of Love
1991 Zeljko Ivanek Aftermath: A Test of Love
1991 Richard Chamberlain Aftermath: A Test of Love
1987 Roy Dotrice Beauty and the Beast: Nor Iron Bars a Cage
1987 Linda Hamilton Beauty and the Beast: Nor Iron Bars a Cage
1986 Richard Erdman Jonny Quest [TV Series]
1986 Granville van Dusen Jonny Quest [TV Series]
1986 Jeffrey Tambor Jonny Quest [TV Series]
1986 Don Messick Jonny Quest [TV Series]
1986 Les Tremayne Jonny Quest [TV Series]
1986 René Auberjonois Jonny Quest [TV Series]
1986 Clancy Brown Jonny Quest [TV Series]
1986 Keye Luke Jonny Quest [TV Series]
1986 Dorian Harewood Jonny Quest [TV Series]
1983 Bob Denver High School USA
1983 Steve Franken High School USA
1983 Anthony Edwards High School USA
1983 Elinor Donahue High School USA
1983 Dwayne Hickman High School USA
1983 David Nelson High School USA
1983 Michael J. Fox High School USA
1983 Crispin Glover High School USA
1982 Mike Kellin King Lear
1982 Charles Aidman King Lear
1981 Albert Finney Looker
1981 Dorian Harewood Looker
1981 James Coburn Looker
1981 Georgann Johnson Looker
1981 Rachel Ward Sharky's Machine
1981 John Fiedler Sharky's Machine
1981 Henry Silva Sharky's Machine
1981 Hari (Harry) Rhodes Sharky's Machine
1981 Brian Keith Sharky's Machine
1981 Earl Holliman Sharky's Machine
1981 Vittorio Gassman Sharky's Machine
1981 Bernie Casey Sharky's Machine
1981 Burt Reynolds Sharky's Machine
1981 Charles Durning Sharky's Machine
1978 Rob Reiner All in the Family: The Commercial
1978 Carroll O'Connor All in the Family: The Commercial
1978 Jean Stapleton All in the Family: The Commercial
1976 Peter Finch Network
1976 Lance Henriksen Network
1976 Ned Beatty Network
1976 Michael Lombard Network
1976 Ken Kercheval Network
1976 William Holden Network
1976 Wesley Addy Network
1976 Beatrice Straight Network
1976 Lane Smith Network
1976 Robert Duvall Network
1976 Faye Dunaway Network
1976 Conchata Ferrell Network
1976 Lee Richardson Network
1965 Andy Romano How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
1965 Brian Donlevy How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
1965 Mickey Rooney How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
1965 Buster Keaton How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
1965 Annette Funicello How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
1965 Harvey Lembeck How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
1965 Frankie Avalon How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
1965 Dwayne Hickman How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
1963 Brian Keith Johnny Shiloh
1963 Kevin Corcoran Johnny Shiloh
1963 Edward Platt Johnny Shiloh
1962 Arthur Malet The Untouchables: Pressure
1962 Harold J. Stone The Untouchables: Pressure
1962 Jack Elam The Untouchables: Pressure
1962 Warren Oates The Untouchables: Pressure
1960 Jay Silverheels Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Allan Lane Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Don Haggerty Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Bob Steele Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 James Edwards Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Don Haggerty Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Allan Lane Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 James Edwards Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Bob Steele Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Jay Silverheels Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Tom Tryon Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Tom Tryon Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Jay C. Flippen The Untouchables: You Can't Pick the Number
1959 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Range War at Tombstone
1959 Regis Toomey Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Range War at Tombstone
1959 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Robber Stallion
1959 Barton MacLane Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: The Robber Stallion
1959 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Wild Horse Revenge
1959 Barton MacLane Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Wild Horse Revenge
1959 Vincent Price The Tingler
1958 Joanne Woodward Playhouse 90: The 80 Yard Run
1958 Richard Anderson Playhouse 90: The 80 Yard Run
1958 Paul Newman Playhouse 90: The 80 Yard Run
1957 Mildred Dunnock Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Heart of Gold
1957 Nehemiah Persoff Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Heart of Gold
1957 Sterling Hayden The Iron Sheriff
1957 Kent Taylor The Iron Sheriff
1957 John Dehner The Iron Sheriff
1957 Will Wright The Iron Sheriff
1957 Joey Ray Perry Mason: The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece
1957 Fred Graham Perry Mason: The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece
1957 Kenneth MacDonald Perry Mason: The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece
1957 Hillary Brooke Perry Mason: The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece
1957 Nolan Leary The Persuader
1957 James Craig The Persuader
1957 Alvy Moore The Persuader
1957 William Talman The Persuader
1957 Robert Simon Playhouse 90: Winter Dreams
1957 Mildred Dunnock Playhouse 90: Winter Dreams
1957 Dana Wynter Playhouse 90: Winter Dreams
1957 John Cassavetes Playhouse 90: Winter Dreams
1956 John Kerr Tea and Sympathy
1956 Deborah Kerr Tea and Sympathy
1956 Edward Andrews Tea and Sympathy
1956 Leif Erickson Tea and Sympathy
1956 Dean Jones Tea and Sympathy
1956 Dale Van Sickel Tea and Sympathy
1956 Tom Laughlin Tea and Sympathy
1956 Sol (Saul) Gorss Tea and Sympathy
1954 Jerry Paris Prisoner of War
1954 Robert Horton Prisoner of War
1954 Stuart Whitman Prisoner of War
1954 Paul Stewart Prisoner of War
1954 Ronald Reagan Prisoner of War
1954 Oscar Homolka Prisoner of War
1954 Irene Ryan Ricochet Romance
1954 Rudy Vallee Ricochet Romance
1954 Chill Wills Ricochet Romance
1954 Alfonso Bedoya Ricochet Romance
1954 Marjorie Main Ricochet Romance
1954 Stanley Andrews Southwest Passage
1954 John Dehner Southwest Passage
1954 Stuart Randall Southwest Passage
1954 Rod Cameron Southwest Passage
1954 Joanne Dru Southwest Passage
1954 Kenneth MacDonald Southwest Passage
1954 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Southwest Passage
1954 John Ireland Southwest Passage
1953 Richard Widmark Destination Gobi
1953 Bert Moorhouse Destination Gobi
1953 Martin Milner Destination Gobi
1953 Alvy Moore Destination Gobi
1953 William Forrest Destination Gobi
1953 Murvyn Vye Destination Gobi
1953 Earl Holliman Destination Gobi
1953 Don Taylor Destination Gobi
1953 Stuart Randall Destination Gobi
1953 Carl "Alfalfa" Switzer Island in the Sky
1953 John Indrisano Island in the Sky
1953 Allyn Joslyn Island in the Sky
1953 Harry Carey, Jr. Island in the Sky
1953 Andy Devine Island in the Sky
1953 James Arness Island in the Sky
1953 Paul Fix Island in the Sky
1953 Ann Doran Island in the Sky
1953 Gordon Jones Island in the Sky
1953 Bob Steele Island in the Sky
1953 Regis Toomey Island in the Sky
1953 Lloyd Nolan Island in the Sky
1953 Michael Connors Island in the Sky
1953 Jimmy Lydon Island in the Sky
1953 John Wayne Island in the Sky
1953 Roy Roberts Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Richard Jaeckel Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Walter Brennan Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Steve Brodie Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Tom Tully Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Barton MacLane Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Ben Cooper Sea of Lost Ships
1953 Wanda Hendrix Sea of Lost Ships
1951 Pat O'Brien Criminal Lawyer
1951 Robert Shayne Criminal Lawyer
1951 Douglas Fowley Criminal Lawyer
1951 Mike Mazurki Criminal Lawyer
1951 Jane Wyatt Criminal Lawyer
1951 Grandon Rhodes Criminal Lawyer
1951 Jerome Cowan Criminal Lawyer
1951 Marvin Kaplan Criminal Lawyer
1951 Harlan Warde Criminal Lawyer
1951 Richard Todd Lightning Strikes Twice
1951 Ruth Roman Lightning Strikes Twice
1951 Mercedes McCambridge Lightning Strikes Twice
1951 Zachary Scott Lightning Strikes Twice
1951 Walter Catlett Lightning Strikes Twice
1951 Rhys Williams Lightning Strikes Twice
1951 Frank Conroy Lightning Strikes Twice
1951 Jack Kelly Submarine Command
1951 William Bendix Submarine Command
1951 Don Taylor Submarine Command
1951 George Wallace Submarine Command
1951 Walter Reed Submarine Command
1951 Philip Van Zandt Submarine Command
1951 Charles Meredith Submarine Command
1951 Nancy Olson Submarine Command
1951 William Holden Submarine Command
1951 Jerry Paris Submarine Command
1950 Leon Ames The Happy Years
1950 Scotty Beckett The Happy Years
1950 Leo G. Carroll The Happy Years
1950 Dean Stockwell The Happy Years
1950 Robert Wagner The Happy Years
1949 Tom Tully Almost a Bride
1949 Shirley Temple Almost a Bride
1949 Roy Roberts Almost a Bride
1949 David Niven Almost a Bride
1949 Frank Morgan Any Number Can Play
1949 Audrey Totter Any Number Can Play
1949 Lewis Stone Any Number Can Play
1949 William Conrad Any Number Can Play
1949 Alexis Smith Any Number Can Play
1949 Barry Sullivan Any Number Can Play
1949 Mervyn LeRoy Any Number Can Play
1949 Leon Ames Any Number Can Play
1949 Mary Astor Any Number Can Play
1949 Clark Gable Any Number Can Play
1949 Wendell Corey Any Number Can Play
1949 Edgar Buchanan Any Number Can Play
1949 Fred Clark Contact Man
1949 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Contact Man
1949 Ray Milland Contact Man
1949 Audrey Totter Contact Man
1949 Philip Van Zandt Contact Man
1949 Henry O'Neill Contact Man
1949 Tom Dugan Contact Man
1949 George Macready Contact Man
1949 Thomas Mitchell Contact Man
1949 Tommy Noonan The Set-Up
1949 Robert Ryan The Set-Up
1949 Mike Lally The Set-Up
1949 Percy Helton The Set-Up
1949 George Tobias The Set-Up
1949 Audrey Totter The Set-Up
1949 Wallace Ford The Set-Up
1949 Phillip Pine The Set-Up
1949 Charles Sullivan The Set-Up
1949 Charles Wagenheim The Set-Up
1949 Frank Mills The Set-Up
1949 James Edwards The Set-Up
1948 Stanley Clements Big Town Scandal
1948 Hillary Brooke Big Town Scandal
1948 Carl "Alfalfa" Switzer Big Town Scandal
1948 Don Haggerty Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Barry Fitzgerald Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Ruth Donnelly Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Ellen Corby Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Raymond Burr Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Arthur Shields Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Buddy Roosevelt Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Una O'Connor Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Philip Morris Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Joe Sawyer Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Pat O'Brien Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Anna Q. Nilsson Fighting Father Dunne
1948 Beulah Bondi The Sainted Sisters
1948 Joan Caulfield The Sainted Sisters
1948 Max Wagner The Sainted Sisters
1948 George Reeves The Sainted Sisters
1948 Barry Fitzgerald The Sainted Sisters
1948 Chill Wills The Sainted Sisters
1948 Hank Worden The Sainted Sisters
1948 Dick Elliott The Sainted Sisters
1948 William Demarest The Sainted Sisters
1948 Perc Launders The Sainted Sisters
1948 Veronica Lake The Sainted Sisters
1947 Kane Richmond Black Gold
1947 Raymond Hatton Black Gold
1947 Thurston Hall Black Gold
1947 Anthony Quinn Black Gold
1947 Lee Shumway Dangerous Years
1947 Marilyn Monroe Dangerous Years
1947 Dickie Moore Dangerous Years
1947 Gil Stratton Dangerous Years
1947 Jerome Cowan Dangerous Years
1947 Billy Halop Dangerous Years
1947 Claire Whitney Dangerous Years
1947 Ann E. Todd Dangerous Years
1947 Scotty Beckett Dangerous Years
1947 Damian O'Flynn The Devil on Wheels
1947 Terry Moore The Devil on Wheels
1947 William Forrest The Devil on Wheels
1946 Minor Watson Boys' Ranch
1946 Arthur Space Boys' Ranch
1946 James Craig Boys' Ranch
1946 Skip Homeier Boys' Ranch
1946 Ray Collins Boys' Ranch
1946 Gene Tierney Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Reed Hadley Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Chill Wills Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Ray Collins Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Gene Lockhart Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Cornel Wilde Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Vincent Price Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Grant Mitchell Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Mae Marsh Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Jeanne Crain Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Milton Parsons Leave Her to Heaven
1946 Van Heflin The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 James Flavin The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Judith Anderson The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Ann Doran The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 John Kellogg The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Kirk Douglas The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Lizabeth Scott The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Barbara Stanwyck The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Max Wagner The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Blake Edwards The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Bob Perry The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946 Mike Lally Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Brian Donlevy Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Frank Faylen Two Years Before the Mast
1946 William Bendix Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Stanley Andrews Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Duncan Renaldo Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Howard Da Silva Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Crane Whitley Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Ray Collins Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Barry Fitzgerald Two Years Before the Mast
1946 James Flavin Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Albert Dekker Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Edwin Stanley Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Alan Ladd Two Years Before the Mast
1946 Ethan Laidlaw Two Years Before the Mast
1945 Dwayne Hickman Captain Eddie
1945 Mary Gordon Captain Eddie
1945 Richard Crane Captain Eddie
1945 Fred MacMurray Captain Eddie
1945 Richard Conte Captain Eddie
1945 Grady Sutton Captain Eddie
1945 Lloyd Nolan Captain Eddie
1945 James Gleason Captain Eddie
1945 Thomas Mitchell Captain Eddie
1945 Spring Byington Captain Eddie
1945 Lynn Bari Captain Eddie
1945 Charles Bickford Captain Eddie
1945 Stanley Ridges Captain Eddie
1945 Tom Tully Kiss and Tell
1945 Porter Hall Kiss and Tell
1945 Isabel Withers Kiss and Tell
1945 Robert Benchley Kiss and Tell
1945 Shirley Temple Kiss and Tell
1945 Edna Holland Kiss and Tell
1945 Robert Shayne Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Harry Seymour Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Eddie Marr Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Ira Gershwin Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Alexis Smith Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Mark Stevens Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Walter Soderling Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Oscar Levant Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Herbert Rudley Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Al Jolson Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Joan Leslie Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Johnny Downs Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Rosemary de Camp Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Charles Coburn Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Eddie Cantor Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Albert Basserman Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Will Wright Rhapsody in Blue
1945 Morris Carnovsky Rhapsody in Blue
1945 William Demarest Salty O'Rourke
1945 Gail Russell Salty O'Rourke
1945 William Forrest Salty O'Rourke
1945 Spring Byington Salty O'Rourke
1945 Bruce Cabot Salty O'Rourke
1945 Stanley Clements Salty O'Rourke
1945 Alan Ladd Salty O'Rourke
1944 Cecil Kellaway And Now Tomorrow
1944 Mae Clarke And Now Tomorrow
1944 Minerva Urecal And Now Tomorrow
1944 Helen Mack And Now Tomorrow
1944 Susan Hayward And Now Tomorrow
1944 Alan Ladd And Now Tomorrow
1944 Anthony Caruso And Now Tomorrow
1944 Grant Mitchell And Now Tomorrow
1944 Beulah Bondi And Now Tomorrow
1944 Loretta Young And Now Tomorrow
1944 Barry Sullivan And Now Tomorrow
1944 Elinor Donahue And Now Tomorrow
1944 John Litel Henry Aldrich, Boy Scout
1944 Jimmy Lydon Henry Aldrich, Boy Scout
1944 Richard Haydn Henry Aldrich, Boy Scout
1944 Minor Watson Henry Aldrich, Boy Scout
1944 Mary Astor Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 Margaret O'Brien Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 Hugh Marlowe Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 Belle Mitchell Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 Leon Ames Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 Harry Davenport Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 Marjorie Main Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 Sam Harris Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 June Lockhart Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 Chill Wills Meet Me in St. Louis
1944 Judy Garland Meet Me in St. Louis
1943 Signe Hasso Assignment in Brittany
1943 Peter Lawford Assignment in Brittany
1943 George Coulouris Assignment in Brittany
1943 Margaret Wycherly Assignment in Brittany
1943 Richard Whorf Assignment in Brittany
1943 Susan Peters Assignment in Brittany
1943 Reginald Owen Assignment in Brittany
1943 John Emery Assignment in Brittany
1943 Jean-Pierre Aumont Assignment in Brittany
1943 Donna Reed The Human Comedy
1943 Frank Morgan The Human Comedy
1943 Mickey Rooney The Human Comedy
1943 S.Z. Sakall The Human Comedy
1943 Barry Nelson The Human Comedy
1943 Robert Mitchum The Human Comedy
1943 Don Taylor The Human Comedy
1943 Lynne Carver The Human Comedy
1943 Henry O'Neill The Human Comedy
1943 Frank Craven The Human Comedy
1943 Van Johnson The Human Comedy
1943 Fay Bainter The Human Comedy
1943 James Craig The Human Comedy
1943 Marsha Hunt The Human Comedy
1943 Carl "Alfalfa" Switzer The Human Comedy
1943 Ray Collins The Human Comedy
1943 Don DeFore The Human Comedy
1943 Robert Taylor Song of Russia
1943 Robert Benchley Song of Russia
1943 Susan Peters Song of Russia
1943 Michael Chekhov Song of Russia
1943 Vladimir Sokoloff Song of Russia
1943 Felix Bressart Song of Russia
1943 John Hodiak Song of Russia
1942 George "Spanky" McFarland Going To Press
1942 Billy Wayne Henry Aldrich, Editor
1942 Oscar O'Shea Henry Aldrich, Editor
1942 Jimmy Lydon Henry Aldrich, Editor
1942 John Litel Henry Aldrich, Editor
1942 William Halligan Henry Aldrich, Editor
1942 Edgar Dearing Henry Aldrich, Editor
1942 Duke York Jackass Mail
1942 Wallace Beery Jackass Mail
1942 Marjorie Main Jackass Mail
1942 Murdock MacQuarrie Jackass Mail
1942 Ruth Warren Jackass Mail
1942 Dick Curtis Jackass Mail
1942 Louis Mason Jackass Mail
1942 Bob Perry Jackass Mail
1942 Paul Newlan Jackass Mail
1942 J. Carrol Naish Jackass Mail
1942 Robert Young Joe Smith, American
1942 Frank Faylen Joe Smith, American
1942 William Forrest Joe Smith, American
1942 Ava Gardner Joe Smith, American
1942 Marsha Hunt Joe Smith, American
1942 Howard Da Silva Keeper of the Flame
1942 Edward McWade Keeper of the Flame
1942 Richard Whorf Keeper of the Flame
1942 Percy Kilbride Keeper of the Flame
1942 Blanche Yurka Keeper of the Flame
1942 Margaret Wycherly Keeper of the Flame
1942 Frank Craven Keeper of the Flame
1942 Donald Meek Keeper of the Flame
1942 Horace McNally Keeper of the Flame
1942 Forrest Tucker Keeper of the Flame
1942 Louis Mason Keeper of the Flame
1942 Katharine Hepburn Keeper of the Flame
1942 Sam Harris Keeper of the Flame
1942 Spencer Tracy Keeper of the Flame
1942 Dick Elliott Keeper of the Flame
1942 John Carradine Northwest Rangers
1942 James Craig Northwest Rangers
1942 William Lundigan Northwest Rangers
1942 Keenan Wynn Northwest Rangers
1942 Jack Holt Northwest Rangers
1942 Jane Withers Young America
1942 Louise Beavers Young America
1942 Jane Darwell Young America
1942 William Tracy Young America
1941 Lloyd Corrigan Men of Boys Town
1941 Ben Welden Men of Boys Town
1941 Spencer Tracy Men of Boys Town
1941 Mickey Rooney Men of Boys Town
1941 Anne Revere Men of Boys Town
1941 Henry O'Neill Men of Boys Town
1941 Sidney Miller Men of Boys Town
1941 Lee J. Cobb Men of Boys Town
1941 John Kellogg Mob Town
1941 Duke York Mob Town
1941 Claire Whitney Mob Town
1941 Dick Rich Mob Town
1941 Gabriel Dell Mob Town
1941 Beverly Roberts Mob Town
1941 Dick Foran Mob Town
1941 Billy Halop Mob Town
1941 Huntz Hall Mob Town
1941 Anne Gwynne Mob Town
1941 Riley Hill Mob Town
1941 Dorothy Vaughan Mob Town
1941 Will Wright Mob Town
1941 Paul Fix Mob Town
1941 Ed Brady Sign of the Wolf
1941 Louise Beavers Sign of the Wolf
1941 Mantan Moreland Sign of the Wolf
1941 Joe Bernard Sign of the Wolf
1940 Pat O'Malley Emergency Squad
1940 Anthony Quinn Emergency Squad
1940 John Miller The Farmer's Daughter
1940 William Frawley The Farmer's Daughter
1940 Si Jenks The Farmer's Daughter
1940 Pat West The Farmer's Daughter
1940 Grace Hayle The Farmer's Daughter
1940 Etta McDaniel The Farmer's Daughter
1940 Charlie Ruggles The Farmer's Daughter
1940 William Demarest The Farmer's Daughter
1940 Tom Dugan The Farmer's Daughter
1940 Martha Raye The Farmer's Daughter
1940 Karin [Katharine] Booth Glamour Boy
1940 Norma Varden Glamour Boy
1940 William Demarest Glamour Boy
1940 Josephine Whittell Glamour Boy
1940 Jackie Cooper Glamour Boy
1940 Jackie Searl Glamour Boy
1940 Frank O'Connor The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Norman Willis The Grapes of Wrath
1940 George Breakston The Grapes of Wrath
1940 John Carradine The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Tom Tyler The Grapes of Wrath
1940 James Flavin The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Frank Faylen The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Jane Darwell The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Henry Fonda The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Ben Hall The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Herbert Heywood The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Charles Grapewin The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Ward Bond The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Adrian Morris The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Mae Marsh The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Louis Mason The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Peggy Ryan The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Charles B. Middleton The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Grant Mitchell The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Lee Shumway The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Walter Miller The Grapes of Wrath
1940 John Qualen The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Joe Sawyer The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Dick Rich The Grapes of Wrath
1940 William Pawley The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Eddie Quillan The Grapes of Wrath
1940 Esther Dale Untamed
1940 Patricia Morison Untamed
1940 John Farrell MacDonald Untamed
1940 Jane Darwell Untamed
1940 Roscoe Ates Untamed
1940 Akim Tamiroff Untamed
1940 Ann Doran Untamed
1940 Ray Milland Untamed
1940 Eily Malyon Untamed
1940 William Frawley Untamed
1940 Berton Churchill The Way of All Flesh
1940 Stanley Price The Way of All Flesh
1940 John Harmon The Way of All Flesh
1940 Akim Tamiroff The Way of All Flesh
1940 Charlotte Greenwood Young People
1940 William Benedict Young People
1940 Shirley Temple Young People
1940 Mary Gordon Young People
1940 George Montgomery Young People
1940 Jack Oakie Young People
1940 Mae Marsh Young People
1940 Billy Wayne Young People
1940 Minor Watson Young People
Provided by Rovi