Charles Lloyd Pack
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1905
Birth Place:
England

Worked With

Year Name Title
1980 Kim Novak The Mirror Crack'd
1980 Angela Lansbury The Mirror Crack'd
1980 Nigel Stock The Mirror Crack'd
1980 Tony Curtis The Mirror Crack'd
1980 Elizabeth Taylor The Mirror Crack'd
1980 Geraldine Chaplin The Mirror Crack'd
1980 Pierce Brosnan The Mirror Crack'd
1980 Edward Fox The Mirror Crack'd
1980 Rock Hudson The Mirror Crack'd
1980 Charles Gray The Mirror Crack'd
1974 Peter Cushing Frankenstein and the Monster from Hell
1974 Bernard Lee Frankenstein and the Monster from Hell
1974 Patrick Troughton Frankenstein and the Monster from Hell
1971 Burt Kwouk Madame Sin
1971 Gordon Jackson Madame Sin
1971 Robert Wagner Madame Sin
1971 Bette Davis Madame Sin
1971 Denholm Elliott Madame Sin
1971 Roy Kinnear Madame Sin
1970 Simon Ward I Start Counting
1970 Jenny Agutter I Start Counting
1970 Anthony Nicholls The Man Who Haunted Himself
1970 Roger Moore The Man Who Haunted Himself
1970 Freddie Jones The Man Who Haunted Himself
1970 John Welsh The Man Who Haunted Himself
1970 Thorley Walters The Man Who Haunted Himself
1970 James Hayter Song of Norway
1970 Florence Henderson Song of Norway
1970 Edward G. Robinson Song of Norway
1970 Harry Secombe Song of Norway
1970 Oscar Homolka Song of Norway
1970 Robert Morley Song of Norway
1969 Patrick Macnee Avengers: You'll Catch Your Death
1969 Valentine Dyall Avengers: You'll Catch Your Death
1969 Roland Culver Avengers: You'll Catch Your Death
1968 Eleanor Bron Bedazzled
1968 Raquel Welch Bedazzled
1968 Peter Cook Bedazzled
1968 Dudley Moore Bedazzled
1968 Leonard Rossiter Diamonds for Breakfast
1968 Marcello Mastroianni Diamonds for Breakfast
1968 Bill Fraser Diamonds for Breakfast
1968 Rita Tushingham Diamonds for Breakfast
1968 Simon Ward If...
1968 Anthony Nicholls If...
1968 Arthur Lowe If...
1968 Malcolm McDowell If...
1968 Dirk Bogarde Sebastian
1968 Janet Munro Sebastian
1968 John Gielgud Sebastian
1968 Donald Sutherland Sebastian
1968 Susannah York Sebastian
1968 Lilli Palmer Sebastian
1968 Nigel Davenport Sebastian
1968 Ronald Fraser Sebastian
1967 Patrick McGoohan The Prisoner: It's Your Funeral
1967 Oliver Reed The Shuttered Room
1967 Carol Lynley The Shuttered Room
1967 Flora Robson The Shuttered Room
1967 Barbara Bel Geddes The Shuttered Room
1967 Gig Young The Shuttered Room
1966 John Laurie The Reptile
1966 George Woodbridge The Reptile
1966 Michael Ripper The Reptile
1965 Patrick Macnee Avengers: Silent Dust
1965 Diana Rigg Avengers: Silent Dust
1965 William Franklyn Avengers: Silent Dust
1965 Ron Moody Seaside Swingers
1965 Liz Fraser Seaside Swingers
1965 Michael Ripper Seaside Swingers
1964 Freda Jackson The Third Secret
1964 Diane Cilento The Third Secret
1964 Richard Attenborough The Third Secret
1964 Jack Hawkins The Third Secret
1964 Stephen Boyd The Third Secret
1964 Paul Rogers The Third Secret
1964 Margaret Leighton The Third Secret
1964 Judi Dench The Third Secret
1964 Nigel Davenport The Third Secret
1963 Julie Christie Crooks Anonymous
1963 Marianne Stone Crooks Anonymous
1963 Michael Medwin Crooks Anonymous
1963 James Robertson Justice Crooks Anonymous
1963 Wilfrid Hyde-White Crooks Anonymous
1963 John Laurie Siege of the Saxons
1962 John Le Mesurier Flat Two
1962 Sylvia Syms Victim
1962 Dirk Bogarde Victim
1962 Dennis Price Victim
1962 Anthony Nicholls Victim
1962 Nigel Stock Victim
1961 Robert Stephens A Circle of Deception
1961 Paul Rogers A Circle of Deception
1961 Michael Ripper A Circle of Deception
1961 John Welsh A Circle of Deception
1961 Harry Andrews A Circle of Deception
1961 Bradford Dillman A Circle of Deception
1961 Eric Pohlmann The Kitchen
1961 Tom Bell The Kitchen
1961 Christopher Lee The Terror of the Tongs
1961 Burt Kwouk The Terror of the Tongs
1960 Lee Patterson The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 Basil Sydney The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 Martin Benson The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 Peter Bull The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 Kerwin Mathews The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
1960 Peter Cushing Cone of Silence
1960 Bernard Lee Cone of Silence
1960 Michael Craig Cone of Silence
1960 Gordon Jackson Cone of Silence
1960 Andre Morell Cone of Silence
1960 George Sanders Cone of Silence
1960 Hugh Griffith The Day They Robbed the Bank of England
1960 John Le Mesurier The Day They Robbed the Bank of England
1960 Miles Malleson The Day They Robbed the Bank of England
1960 Aldo Ray The Day They Robbed the Bank of England
1960 Kieron Moore The Day They Robbed the Bank of England
1960 Peter O'Toole The Day They Robbed the Bank of England
1960 Andrew Keir The Day They Robbed the Bank of England
1960 Albert Sharpe The Day They Robbed the Bank of England
1959 Barbara Shelley Bobbikins
1959 Ronald Fraser Bobbikins
1959 Shirley Jones Bobbikins
1959 Michael Ripper Bobbikins
1959 John Welsh Bobbikins
1959 Billie Whitelaw Bobbikins
1959 Lionel Jeffries Bobbikins
1959 Nigel Green Corridors of Blood
1959 Marianne Stone Corridors of Blood
1959 Betta St. John Corridors of Blood
1959 Roddy Hughes Corridors of Blood
1959 Finlay Currie Corridors of Blood
1959 Boris Karloff Corridors of Blood
1959 Basil Dignam Corridors of Blood
1959 Christopher Lee Corridors of Blood
1959 Adrienne Corri Corridors of Blood
1959 Michael Ripper The Man Who Could Cheat Death
1959 Anton Diffring The Man Who Could Cheat Death
1959 Hazel Court The Man Who Could Cheat Death
1959 Christopher Lee The Man Who Could Cheat Death
1959 Richard Attenborough Strange Affection
1959 Sam Kydd Strange Affection
1959 Geoffrey Keen Strange Affection
1958 Reginald Beckwith Curse of the Demon
1958 Dana Andrews Curse of the Demon
1958 Peggy Cummins Curse of the Demon
1958 John Salew Curse of the Demon
1958 Maurice Denham Curse of the Demon
1958 Liam Redmond Curse of the Demon
1958 Percy Herbert Curse of the Demon
1958 Niall MacGinnis Curse of the Demon
1958 John Stuart Further Up the Creek!
1958 Frankie Howerd Further Up the Creek!
1958 Basil Dignam Further Up the Creek!
1958 Sam Kydd Further Up the Creek!
1958 Thora Hird Further Up the Creek!
1958 Lionel Jeffries Further Up the Creek!
1958 Eric Pohlmann Further Up the Creek!
1958 Marie Wilson Further Up the Creek!
1958 Desmond Llewelyn Further Up the Creek!
1958 Michael Ripper Further Up the Creek!
1958 David Tomlinson Further Up the Creek!
1958 Peter Cushing The Horror of Dracula
1958 Michael Gough The Horror of Dracula
1958 Christopher Lee The Horror of Dracula
1958 George Woodbridge The Horror of Dracula
1958 Miles Malleson The Horror of Dracula
1958 Michael Ripper The Revenge of Frankenstein
1958 John Welsh The Revenge of Frankenstein
1958 George Woodbridge The Revenge of Frankenstein
1958 John Stuart The Revenge of Frankenstein
1958 Lionel Jeffries The Revenge of Frankenstein
1958 Peter Cushing The Revenge of Frankenstein
1958 Victor Maddern The Safecracker
1958 Ray Milland The Safecracker
1958 Percy Herbert The Safecracker
1958 Basil Dignam The Safecracker
1958 Bernard Fox The Safecracker
1958 Colin Tapley The Safecracker
1958 John Welsh The Safecracker
1958 Sam Kydd The Safecracker
1958 Anthony Nicholls The Safecracker
1958 Barry Jones The Safecracker
1957 John Salew Alive on Saturday
1957 Guy Middleton Alive on Saturday
1957 James Robertson Justice Doctor at Large
1957 Mervyn Johns Doctor at Large
1957 Geoffrey Keen Doctor at Large
1957 Brigitte Bardot Doctor at Large
1957 Derek Farr Doctor at Large
1957 George Coulouris Doctor at Large
1957 Martin Benson Doctor at Large
1957 Dirk Bogarde Doctor at Large
1957 Ernst Thesiger Doctor at Large
1957 Harry Locke Doctor at Large
1957 Anne Heywood Doctor at Large
1957 Lionel Jeffries Doctor at Large
1957 Michael Medwin Doctor at Large
1957 Noel Purcell Doctor at Large
1957 Guy Middleton Doctor at Large
1957 Freda Jackson The Flesh Is Weak
1957 William Franklyn The Flesh Is Weak
1957 Martin Benson The Flesh Is Weak
1957 Milly Vitale The Flesh Is Weak
1957 Liam Redmond Night of the Demon
1957 Maurice Denham Night of the Demon
1957 John Salew Night of the Demon
1957 Niall MacGinnis Night of the Demon
1957 Peggy Cummins Night of the Demon
1957 Percy Herbert Night of the Demon
1957 Dana Andrews Night of the Demon
1957 Reginald Beckwith Night of the Demon
1957 Russell Waters Pickup Alley
1957 Victor Mature Pickup Alley
1957 Andre Morell Pickup Alley
1957 Trevor Howard Pickup Alley
1957 Eric Pohlmann Pickup Alley
1957 Bonar Colleano Pickup Alley
1957 Martin Benson Pickup Alley
1957 Anita Ekberg Pickup Alley
1957 Brian Donlevy Quatermass II
1957 William Franklyn Quatermass II
1957 Michael Ripper Quatermass II
1957 Percy Herbert Quatermass II
1957 Bryan Forbes Quatermass II
1957 John Stuart Quatermass II
1957 Marianne Stone Quatermass II
1957 John Horsley Stranger in Town
1957 Arthur Lowe Stranger in Town
1957 Colin Tapley Stranger in Town
1957 Laurence Harvey Three Men in a Boat
1957 Adrienne Corri Three Men in a Boat
1957 Miles Malleson Three Men in a Boat
1957 Ernst Thesiger Three Men in a Boat
1957 Jill Ireland Three Men in a Boat
1957 David Tomlinson Three Men in a Boat
1957 Norman Rossington Three Men in a Boat
1957 George Woodbridge Three Men in a Boat
1957 Martita Hunt Three Men in a Boat
1956 David Tomlinson All for Mary
1956 Lionel Jeffries All for Mary
1956 Kathleen Harrison All for Mary
1956 Leo McKern All for Mary
1956 Nigel Patrick All for Mary
1956 Eric Barker Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 George Cole Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 Joyce Grenfell Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 Kenneth Griffith Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 Lionel Jeffries Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 Alastair Sim Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 Terry-Thomas Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 Thorley Walters Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 Michael Ripper Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 Richard Wattis Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1956 Glynis Johns Loser Takes All
1956 Robert Morley Loser Takes All
1956 Rossano Brazzi Loser Takes All
1956 Geoffrey Keen Loser Takes All
1956 Felix Aylmer Loser Takes All
1956 John Welsh Track the Man Down
1956 Kent Taylor Track the Man Down
1956 George Rose Track the Man Down
1956 Petula Clark Track the Man Down
1956 Kenneth Griffith Track the Man Down
1955 Eric Pohlmann The Constant Husband
1955 Michael Ripper The Constant Husband
1955 George Woodbridge The Constant Husband
1955 Nicole Maurey The Constant Husband
1955 Margaret Leighton The Constant Husband
1955 Cecil Parker The Constant Husband
1955 Robert Coote The Constant Husband
1955 George Cole The Constant Husband
1955 Sam Kydd The Constant Husband
1955 Michael Hordern The Constant Husband
1955 Kay Kendall The Constant Husband
1955 Rex Harrison The Constant Husband
1955 John Gregson Value for Money
1955 Donald Pleasence Value for Money
1955 Derek Farr Value for Money
1955 Ernst Thesiger Value for Money
1955 Diana Dors Value for Money
1953 George Woodbridge Conflict of Wings
1953 John Gregson Conflict of Wings
1953 Kieron Moore Conflict of Wings
1953 Guy Middleton Conflict of Wings
1953 Niall MacGinnis Conflict of Wings
1953 Dennis Price Noose for a Lady
1953 Colin Tapley Noose for a Lady
1953 John Bentley River Beat
1953 Glyn Houston River Beat
1953 Phyllis Kirk River Beat
1952 Glyn Houston The Gift Horse
1952 James Donald The Gift Horse
1952 Bernard Lee The Gift Horse
1952 Sonny Tufts The Gift Horse
1952 Richard Attenborough The Gift Horse
1952 Trevor Howard The Gift Horse
1952 Jean Cadell I'm a Stranger
1952 Greta Gynt I'm a Stranger
1952 James Hayter I'm a Stranger
1952 Bela Lugosi My Son, the Vampire
1952 Richard Wattis My Son, the Vampire
1952 John Le Mesurier My Son, the Vampire
1952 Hattie Jacques My Son, the Vampire
1952 Bill Shine My Son, the Vampire
1951 Geoffrey Keen High Treason
1951 Sam Kydd High Treason
1951 Anthony Quinn High Treason
1951 Kenneth Griffith High Treason
1951 Bruce Seton High Treason
1951 Liam Redmond High Treason
1951 Andre Morell High Treason
1951 Laurence Naismith High Treason
1951 Anthony Nicholls High Treason
Provided by Rovi