Bing Russell

Worked With

Year Name Title
1990 Bert Remsen Dick Tracy
1990 Henry Silva Dick Tracy
1990 Paul Sorvino Dick Tracy
1990 Michael J. Pollard Dick Tracy
1990 Al Pacino Dick Tracy
1990 Estelle Parsons Dick Tracy
1990 Mandy Patinkin Dick Tracy
1990 James Tolkan Dick Tracy
1990 Dustin Hoffman Dick Tracy
1990 Madonna Dick Tracy
1990 Mary Woronov Dick Tracy
1990 James Caan Dick Tracy
1990 Dick Van Dyke Dick Tracy
1990 Ian Wolfe Dick Tracy
1990 Warren Beatty Dick Tracy
1990 Robert Costanzo Dick Tracy
1990 Charles Durning Dick Tracy
1990 Charles Fleischer Dick Tracy
1990 Seymour Cassel Dick Tracy
1990 R.G. Armstrong Dick Tracy
1990 Kathy Bates Dick Tracy
1990 Hamilton Camp Dick Tracy
1990 William Forsythe Dick Tracy
1990 Mike Mazurki Dick Tracy
1990 Colm Meaney Dick Tracy
1990 Catherine O'Hara Dick Tracy
1990 Arthur Malet Dick Tracy
1990 Allen Garfield Dick Tracy
1990 Glenne Headly Dick Tracy
1990 Henry Jones Dick Tracy
1989 Savely Kramarov Tango & Cash
1989 Michael Jeter Tango & Cash
1989 Clint Howard Tango & Cash
1989 Geoffrey Lewis Tango & Cash
1989 Brion James Tango & Cash
1989 Kurt Russell Tango & Cash
1989 Sylvester Stallone Tango & Cash
1989 Jack Palance Tango & Cash
1989 Michael J. Pollard Tango & Cash
1988 M. Emmet Walsh Sunset
1988 Joe Dallesandro Sunset
1988 Bruce Willis Sunset
1988 Mariel Hemingway Sunset
1988 Dermot Mulroney Sunset
1988 Kathleen Quinlan Sunset
1988 James Garner Sunset
1988 Malcolm McDowell Sunset
1987 Katherine Helmond Overboard
1987 Goldie Hawn Overboard
1987 Edward Herrmann Overboard
1987 Kurt Russell Overboard
1987 Hector Elizondo Overboard
1987 Roddy McDowall Overboard
1979 Kurt Russell Elvis
1979 Shelley Winters Elvis
1979 Ed Begley, Jr. Elvis
1979 Pat Hingle Elvis
1979 Joe Mantegna Elvis
1976 Jeanette Nolan The New Daughters of Joshua Cabe
1976 Geoffrey Lewis The New Daughters of Joshua Cabe
1976 Jimmy Lydon The New Daughters of Joshua Cabe
1976 John Dehner The New Daughters of Joshua Cabe
1976 Jack Elam The New Daughters of Joshua Cabe
1976 John McIntire The New Daughters of Joshua Cabe
1975 Joshua Shelley The Apple Dumpling Gang
1975 Dick Winslow The Apple Dumpling Gang
1975 Fran Ryan The Apple Dumpling Gang
1975 Tim Conway The Apple Dumpling Gang
1975 Slim Pickens The Apple Dumpling Gang
1975 Don Knotts The Apple Dumpling Gang
1975 David Wayne The Apple Dumpling Gang
1975 John McGiver The Apple Dumpling Gang
1975 Julie Adams The Streets of San Francisco: Labyrinth
1975 Dave Willock The Streets of San Francisco: Labyrinth
1974 Joanna Pettet A Cry in the Wilderness
1974 George Kennedy A Cry in the Wilderness
1974 Liam Dunn A Cry in the Wilderness
1974 Anne Seymour A Cry in the Wilderness
1974 Peggy Stewart Emergency!: I'll Fix It
1974 Joyce Jameson The Rockford Files: The Dexter Crisis
1973 Larry Storch Emergency!: Computer Error
1973 Joyce Jameson Emergency!: Computer Error
1973 Lloyd Bochner Satan's School for Girls
1973 Roy Thinnes Satan's School for Girls
1973 Jo Van Fleet Satan's School for Girls
1973 John Kerr The Streets of San Francisco: Shield of Honor
1973 Mariette Hartley The Streets of San Francisco: Shield of Honor
1973 Peter Mark Richman The Streets of San Francisco: Shield of Honor
1972 Henry Wills Bonanza: A Lonely Man
1972 Michael Landon Bonanza: Frenzy
1972 Michael Pataki Bonanza: Frenzy
1972 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Frenzy
1972 Kathleen Widdoes Bonanza: Frenzy
1972 Michael Landon Bonanza: New Man
1972 Ronny Cox Bonanza: New Man
1972 Tim Matheson Bonanza: New Man
1972 Lorne Greene Bonanza: New Man
1972 Michael Landon Bonanza: The 26th Grave
1972 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The 26th Grave
1972 Dana Elcar Bonanza: The 26th Grave
1972 Ken Howard Bonanza: The 26th Grave
1972 Gary Busey Bonanza: The Hidden Enemy
1972 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Hidden Enemy
1972 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Hidden Enemy
1972 Mike Farrell Bonanza: The Hidden Enemy
1972 Tim Matheson Bonanza: The Sound of Loneliness
1972 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Sound of Loneliness
1972 Jack Albertson Bonanza: The Sound of Loneliness
1972 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Sound of Loneliness
1972 Cloris Leachman Death Sentence
1972 Nick Nolte Death Sentence
1972 Alan Oppenheimer Death Sentence
1972 William Schallert Death Sentence
1972 Dick Winslow Death Sentence
1972 Laurence Luckinbill Death Sentence
1971 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Face of Fear
1971 Bradford Dillman Bonanza: Face of Fear
1971 Michael Landon Bonanza: Face of Fear
1971 Donald Moffat Bonanza: Face of Fear
1971 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Terror at 2:00
1971 Iron Eyes Cody Bonanza: Terror at 2:00
1971 Michael Landon Bonanza: Terror at 2:00
1971 Steve Ihnat Bonanza: Terror at 2:00
1971 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Reluctant American
1971 J. Pat O'Malley Bonanza: The Reluctant American
1971 Daniel Massey Bonanza: The Reluctant American
1971 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Reluctant American
1971 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Silent Killer
1971 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Silent Killer
1971 Barbara Stanwyck A Taste of Evil
1971 William Windom A Taste of Evil
1971 Roddy McDowall A Taste of Evil
1971 Arthur O'Connell A Taste of Evil
1970 William Sylvester Bonanza: Danger Road
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: Danger Road
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Danger Road
1970 Robert Lansing Bonanza: Danger Road
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: For a Young Lady
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: For a Young Lady
1970 Madeleine Sherwood Bonanza: For a Young Lady
1970 Paul Fix Bonanza: For a Young Lady
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Honest John
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: Honest John
1970 Jack Elam Bonanza: Honest John
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: It's a Small World
1970 Michael Dunn Bonanza: It's a Small World
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: It's a Small World
1970 Strother Martin Bonanza: The Impostors
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Impostors
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Impostors
1970 Anthony James Bonanza: The Impostors
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Lady and the Mark
1970 Ralph Waite Bonanza: The Lady and the Mark
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Lady and the Mark
1970 Ray Teal Bonanza: The Luck of Pepper Shannon
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Luck of Pepper Shannon
1970 Neville Brand Bonanza: The Luck of Pepper Shannon
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Luck of Pepper Shannon
1970 William Fawcett Bonanza: The Night Virginia City Died
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Night Virginia City Died
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Night Virginia City Died
1970 Ray Teal Bonanza: The Night Virginia City Died
1970 Stuart Randall Bonanza: The Wagon
1970 Denver Pyle Bonanza: The Wagon
1970 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Wagon
1970 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Wagon
1969 Michael Landon Bonanza: A Darker Shadow
1969 Lorne Greene Bonanza: A Darker Shadow
1969 Dabney Coleman Bonanza: A Darker Shadow
1969 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Emily
1969 Michael Landon Bonanza: Emily
1969 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Old Friends
1969 Michael Landon Bonanza: Old Friends
1969 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Deserter
1969 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Deserter
1969 Ben Johnson Bonanza: The Deserter
1969 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Witness
1969 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Witness
1969 Lorne Greene Bonanza: To Stop a War
1969 Michael Landon Bonanza: To Stop a War
1969 Kurt Russell The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes
1969 William Schallert The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes
1969 Cesar Romero The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes
1969 Joe Flynn The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes
1969 Fritz Feld The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes
1969 Richard Bakalyan The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes
1969 Pat Harrington, Jr. The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes
1968 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Arrival of Eddie
1968 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Arrival of Eddie
1968 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Last Vote
1968 Tom Bosley Bonanza: The Last Vote
1968 Robert Emhardt Bonanza: The Last Vote
1968 Wally Cox Bonanza: The Last Vote
1968 Don Haggerty Bonanza: The Last Vote
1968 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Last Vote
1968 Anne Baxter Ironside: An Obvious Case of Guilt
1968 Warren Stevens Ironside: An Obvious Case of Guilt
1968 Parley Baer Ironside: The Kill a Cop
1968 Ruta Lee Ironside: The Kill a Cop
1968 Hal Needham Ironside: The Kill a Cop
1968 John Doucette Journey to Shiloh
1968 James Caan Journey to Shiloh
1968 Michael Sarrazin Journey to Shiloh
1968 Noah Beery, Jr. Journey to Shiloh
1968 Harrison Ford Journey to Shiloh
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Desperate Passage
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: Desperate Passage
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: Joe Cartwright, Detective
1967 Ray Teal Bonanza: Joe Cartwright, Detective
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Joe Cartwright, Detective
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: Napoleon's Children
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Napoleon's Children
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Gentle Ones
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Gentle Ones
1967 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Wormwood Cup
1967 Frank Overton Bonanza: The Wormwood Cup
1967 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Wormwood Cup
1967 Barton MacLane I Dream of Jeannie: A Secretary Is Not a Toy
1967 Jack Lord The Ride to Hangman's Tree
1967 James Farentino The Ride to Hangman's Tree
1967 Richard Anderson The Ride to Hangman's Tree
1967 Robert Cornthwaite The Ride to Hangman's Tree
1966 Roy Barcroft Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 William Forrest Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 Harry Carey, Jr. Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 Virginia Christine Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 John Carradine Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1966 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Oath
1966 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Oath
1966 Tony Bill Bonanza: The Oath
1966 Michael Landon Bonanza: To Bloom for Thee
1966 Lorne Greene Bonanza: To Bloom for Thee
1966 Don Haggerty Bonanza: To Bloom for Thee
1966 Geraldine Brooks Bonanza: To Bloom for Thee
1966 Arthur Malet The Fugitive: In a Plain Paper Wrapper
1966 Lois Nettleton The Fugitive: In a Plain Paper Wrapper
1966 Kurt Russell The Fugitive: In a Plain Paper Wrapper
1966 Neil Hamilton Madame X
1966 Ricardo Montalban Madame X
1966 Lana Turner Madame X
1966 Warren Stevens Madame X
1966 Burgess Meredith Madame X
1966 Keir Dullea Madame X
1966 Constance Bennett Madame X
1966 John Forsythe Madame X
1965 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Other Son
1965 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Other Son
1965 Ed Begley, Sr. Bonanza: The Other Son
1965 Bert Freed Combat!: Odyssey
1965 Maurice Marsac Combat!: Odyssey
1965 Lee Remick The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Burt Lancaster The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Dub Taylor The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Jim Hutton The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Martin Landau The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Brian Keith The Hallelujah Trail
1965 John Dehner The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Donald Pleasence The Hallelujah Trail
1965 Don Haggerty The Munsters: Grandpa's Call of the Wild
1964 Karl Malden Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ricardo Montalban Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Denver Pyle Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Mike Mazurki Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Dolores Del Rio Cheyenne Autumn
1964 John Carradine Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ted Mapes Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Victor Jory Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ben Johnson Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Sam Harris Cheyenne Autumn
1964 George O'Brien Cheyenne Autumn
1964 John Qualen Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Walter Reed Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Sal Mineo Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ken Curtis Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Chuck Roberson Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Anna Magnani Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Richard Widmark Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Gilbert Roland Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Arthur Kennedy Cheyenne Autumn
1964 James Flavin Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Harry Carey, Jr. Cheyenne Autumn
1964 James Stewart Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Ralph Truman Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Edward G. Robinson Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Carroll Baker Cheyenne Autumn
1964 Kurt Russell The Fugitive: Nemesis
1964 John Doucette The Fugitive: Nemesis
1964 Slim Pickens The Fugitive: Nemesis
1964 Ed Begley, Sr. The Fugitive: Runner in the Dark
1964 Richard Anderson The Fugitive: Runner in the Dark
1963 Parley Baer The Andy Griffith Show: The Loaded Goat
1963 Hal Smith The Andy Griffith Show: The Loaded Goat
1963 Slim Pickens Bonanza: Half a Rogue
1963 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Half a Rogue
1963 Michael Landon Bonanza: Half a Rogue
1963 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Mirror of a Man
1963 Michael Landon Bonanza: Mirror of a Man
1963 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Rain from Heaven
1963 Michael Landon Bonanza: Rain from Heaven
1963 Ray Teal Bonanza: Rain from Heaven
1963 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Hayburner
1963 William Demarest Bonanza: The Hayburner
1963 Percy Helton Bonanza: The Hayburner
1963 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Hayburner
1963 Ellen Corby Bonanza: The Hayburner
1963 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Thunder Man
1963 Michael Landon Bonanza: Thunder Man
1963 Simon Oakland Bonanza: Thunder Man
1963 Jerry Paris The Fugitive: The Girl from Little Egypt
1963 Ed Nelson The Fugitive: The Girl from Little Egypt
1963 Ian Wolfe One Man's Way
1963 William Windom One Man's Way
1963 Tom Skerritt One Man's Way
1963 Virginia Christine One Man's Way
1963 Diana Hyland One Man's Way
1963 Veronica Cartwright One Man's Way
1963 John Harmon One Man's Way
1963 Don Murray One Man's Way
1963 Robert Webber The Stripper
1963 Claire Trevor The Stripper
1963 Gypsy Rose Lee The Stripper
1963 Michael J. Pollard The Stripper
1963 Joanne Woodward The Stripper
1963 Carol Lynley The Stripper
1963 Louis Nye The Stripper
1962 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Long Night
1962 James Coburn Bonanza: The Long Night
1962 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Long Night
1962 John Wayne Flashing Spikes
1962 Jack Warden Flashing Spikes
1962 Harry Carey, Jr. Flashing Spikes
1962 James Stewart Flashing Spikes
1962 Walter Reed Flashing Spikes
1962 Edgar Buchanan Flashing Spikes
1962 Hal Needham Have Gun, Will Travel: Memories of Monica
1962 Carroll O'Connor The Untouchables: Bird in the Hand
1962 Dane Clark The Untouchables: Bird in the Hand
1962 Herschel Bernardi The Untouchables: Bird in the Hand
1962 Harvey Korman The Untouchables: Bird in the Hand
1962 Bill Walker The Untouchables: Bird in the Hand
1962 John Holland The Untouchables: Bird in the Hand
1962 Murray Hamilton The Untouchables: The Whitey Steele Story
1962 Phillip Pine The Untouchables: The Whitey Steele Story
1962 Robert Stack The Untouchables: The Whitey Steele Story
1962 Eduardo Ciannelli The Untouchables: The Whitey Steele Story
1962 Henry Silva The Untouchables: The Whitey Steele Story
1961 Vito Scotti Seventy Times Seven
1961 Eartha Kitt Seventy Times Seven
1961 Harold J. Stone The Twilight Zone: The Arrival
1961 Albert Salmi The Untouchables: Power Play
1961 Carroll O'Connor The Untouchables: Power Play
1961 Wendell Corey The Untouchables: Power Play
1961 Vladimir Sokoloff The Untouchables: Power Play
1960 Horst Buchholz The Magnificent Seven
1960 Charles Bronson The Magnificent Seven
1960 Steve McQueen The Magnificent Seven
1960 Yul Brynner The Magnificent Seven
1960 Robert Vaughn The Magnificent Seven
1960 Eli Wallach The Magnificent Seven
1960 Vladimir Sokoloff The Magnificent Seven
1960 James Coburn The Magnificent Seven
1960 John Harmon Maverick: A Bullet for the Teacher
1960 Henry Brandon Maverick: A Bullet for the Teacher
1959 Lorne Greene Bonanza [TV Series]
1959 Ray Teal Bonanza [TV Series]
1959 Michael Landon Bonanza [TV Series]
1959 Tim Matheson Bonanza [TV Series]
1959 Darryl Hickman Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Wild Horse Revenge
1959 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Wild Horse Revenge
1959 Barton MacLane Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Wild Horse Revenge
1959 Hoot Gibson The Horse Soldiers
1959 Hank Worden The Horse Soldiers
1959 William Forrest The Horse Soldiers
1959 John Wayne The Horse Soldiers
1959 Constance Towers The Horse Soldiers
1959 Ken Curtis The Horse Soldiers
1959 Fred Graham The Horse Soldiers
1959 Walter Reed The Horse Soldiers
1959 Anna Lee The Horse Soldiers
1959 William Holden The Horse Soldiers
1959 Sam Harris The Horse Soldiers
1959 Cliff Lyons The Horse Soldiers
1959 Denver Pyle The Horse Soldiers
1959 Strother Martin The Horse Soldiers
1959 Frank S. Hagney Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Earl Holliman Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Ty Hardin Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Ziva Rodann Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Anthony Quinn Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Glenn Strange Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Kirk Douglas Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Carolyn Jones Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Henry Wills Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Brian G. Hutton Last Train From Gun Hill
1959 Adam West Maverick: A Fellow's Brother
1959 Robert Foulk Maverick: A Fellow's Brother
1959 Bob Steele Rio Bravo
1959 Ward Bond Rio Bravo
1959 Claude Akins Rio Bravo
1959 Walter Brennan Rio Bravo
1959 Riley Hill Rio Bravo
1959 Harry Carey, Jr. Rio Bravo
1959 John Wayne Rio Bravo
1959 John Russell Rio Bravo
1959 Dean Martin Rio Bravo
1959 Angie Dickinson Rio Bravo
1959 Fred Graham Rio Bravo
1958 Joel McCrea Cattle Empire
1958 Phyllis Coates Cattle Empire
1958 Don Haggerty Cattle Empire
1958 Denver Pyle Good Day for a Hanging
1958 Howard McNear Good Day for a Hanging
1958 Fred MacMurray Good Day for a Hanging
1958 Harry Lauter Good Day for a Hanging
1958 Robert Vaughn Good Day for a Hanging
1958 William Fawcett Good Day for a Hanging
1958 James Drury Good Day for a Hanging
1958 Virginia Gregg Have Gun, Will Travel: A Sense of Justice
1958 Karl Swenson Have Gun, Will Travel: A Sense of Justice
1958 Joi Lansing Maverick: Seed of Deception
1958 Frances Morris Maverick: Seed of Deception
1958 Jackie Joseph Suicide Battalion
1958 Michael Connors Suicide Battalion
1958 Michael Connors Suicide Battalion (1958) / Hell Squad
1957 William Hopper The Deadly Mantis
1957 George Lynn The Deadly Mantis
1957 Craig Stevens The Deadly Mantis
1957 Don McGuire Fear Strikes Out
1957 Anthony Perkins Fear Strikes Out
1957 Karl Malden Fear Strikes Out
1957 Brian G. Hutton Fear Strikes Out
1957 Kenneth Tobey Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Lee Roberts Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Rhonda Fleming Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Brian G. Hutton Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Frank S. Hagney Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Mickey Simpson Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 John Ireland Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Dennis Hopper Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Burt Lancaster Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Kirk Douglas Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Henry Wills Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Earl Holliman Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Lee Van Cleef Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Martin Milner Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Ethan Laidlaw Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 DeForest Kelley Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Frank Faylen Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Jack Elam Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Jo Van Fleet Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Ted de Corsia Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957 Michael Connors Maverick: Naked Gallows
1957 Jeanne Cooper Maverick: Naked Gallows
1957 Penny Edwards Ride a Violent Mile
1957 Gil Perkins Teenage Thunder
1957 Robert Fuller Teenage Thunder
1956 John Gavin Behind the High Wall
1956 William Forrest Behind the High Wall
1956 Don Beddoe Behind the High Wall
1956 Sylvia Sidney Behind the High Wall
1956 Tom Tully Behind the High Wall
1956 Dale Van Sickel Behind the High Wall
1955 Eddie Parker Tarantula
1955 Billy Wayne Tarantula
1955 Clint Eastwood Tarantula
1955 Raymond Bailey Tarantula
1955 Edgar Dearing Tarantula
1955 Leo G. Carroll Tarantula
1951 Jeanne Bates Living Christ, Vol. 12: Crucifixion and Resurrection
1951 Jeanne Bates Living Christ, Vol. 8: Conflict
1951 Lawrence Dobkin Living Christ, Vol. 8: Conflict
1951 Ian Wolfe Living Christ, Vol. 8: Conflict
1951 Gene Reynolds Living Christ, Vol. 8: Conflict
Provided by Rovi