Berry Kroeger
Date of Birth
Oct 26, 1912

Worked With

Year Name Title
1977 Robert Vaughn Demon Seed
1977 Fritz Weaver Demon Seed
1977 Julie Christie Demon Seed
1977 Gerritt Graham Demon Seed
1971 Joyce Van Patten The F.B.I.: The Turnabout
1971 Warren Oates The F.B.I.: The Turnabout
1971 Bruce Dern The Incredible Two-Headed Transplant
1971 Jacqueline Bisset The Mephisto Waltz
1971 Curd Jürgens The Mephisto Waltz
1971 Alberto Morin The Mephisto Waltz
1971 William Windom The Mephisto Waltz
1971 Alan Alda The Mephisto Waltz
1971 Kathleen Widdoes The Mephisto Waltz
1971 Bradford Dillman The Mephisto Waltz
1971 Philip Carey The Seven Minutes
1971 Jay C. Flippen The Seven Minutes
1971 Jackie Gayle The Seven Minutes
1971 David Brian The Seven Minutes
1971 John Carradine The Seven Minutes
1971 Bill Baldwin The Seven Minutes
1971 Harold J. Stone The Seven Minutes
1971 Tom Selleck The Seven Minutes
1971 Henry Rowland The Seven Minutes
1971 Marthe Keller The Seven Minutes
1971 Yvonne De Carlo The Seven Minutes
1971 Alex D'Arcy The Seven Minutes
1971 Charles Napier The Seven Minutes
1969 Cameron Mitchell Nightmare in Wax
1969 Scott Brady Nightmare in Wax
1966 Cesare Danova Chamber of Horrors
1966 Marie Windsor Chamber of Horrors
1966 Tony Curtis Chamber of Horrors
1966 Patrick O'Neal Chamber of Horrors
1966 Jeanette Nolan Chamber of Horrors
1966 Wilfrid Hyde-White Chamber of Horrors
1964 Keith Andes Perry Mason: The Case of the Illicit Illusion
1964 Mona Freeman Perry Mason: The Case of the Illicit Illusion
1964 Norma Varden Perry Mason: The Case of the Illicit Illusion
1964 Murray Matheson Perry Mason: The Case of the Wooden Nickels
1964 Grandon Rhodes Perry Mason: The Case of the Wooden Nickels
1964 Viveca Lindfors Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea: Hail to the Chief
1964 John Hoyt Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea: Hail to the Chief
1964 James Doohan Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea: Hail to the Chief
1964 David Lewis Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea: Hail to the Chief
1964 Edward Platt Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea: Hail to the Chief
1964 Don Porter Youngblood Hawke
1964 Edward Andrews Youngblood Hawke
1964 Suzanne Pleshette Youngblood Hawke
1964 Geneviève Page Youngblood Hawke
1964 Werner Klemperer Youngblood Hawke
1964 John Dehner Youngblood Hawke
1964 Mildred Dunnock Youngblood Hawke
1964 James Franciscus Youngblood Hawke
1964 Hayden Rorke Youngblood Hawke
1964 Eva Gabor Youngblood Hawke
1964 Martin Balsam Youngblood Hawke
1964 Mary Astor Youngblood Hawke
1964 John Emery Youngblood Hawke
1964 Lee Bowman Youngblood Hawke
1963 Werner Klemperer Perry Mason: The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout
1963 Robert Simon Perry Mason: The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout
1963 Kenneth MacDonald Perry Mason: The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout
1963 Hugh O'Brian Perry Mason: The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout
1962 John Banner Hitler
1962 Richard Basehart Hitler
1962 John Mitchum Hitler
1962 Otto Reichow Hitler
1962 Ted Knight Hitler
1961 Edward Platt Atlantis, the Lost Continent
1961 William Smith Atlantis, the Lost Continent
1961 Paul H. Frees Atlantis, the Lost Continent
1961 Frank de Kova Atlantis, the Lost Continent
1961 Keith Andes Atlantis, the Lost Continent
1961 Michael Landon Bonanza: Elizabeth, My Love
1961 Torin Thatcher Bonanza: Elizabeth, My Love
1961 Geraldine Brooks Bonanza: Elizabeth, My Love
1961 Ted Knight Bonanza: Elizabeth, My Love
1961 Lorne Greene Bonanza: Elizabeth, My Love
1961 Benny Rubin Perry Mason: The Case of the Blind Man's Bluff
1961 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Blind Man's Bluff
1961 George Macready Perry Mason: The Case of the Blind Man's Bluff
1960 Hayden Rorke Perry Mason: The Case of the Flighty Father
1960 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Flighty Father
1960 Grandon Rhodes Perry Mason: The Case of the Flighty Father
1960 Henry Beckman Perry Mason: The Case of the Flighty Father
1960 Francis X. Bushman Perry Mason: The Case of the Flighty Father
1960 Betty Farrington Perry Mason: The Case of the Flighty Father
1960 Alexander Scourby Seven Thieves
1960 Eli Wallach Seven Thieves
1960 Alphonse Martell Seven Thieves
1960 Edward G. Robinson Seven Thieves
1960 Sebastian Cabot Seven Thieves
1960 Rod Steiger Seven Thieves
1960 Viveca Lindfors The Story of Ruth
1960 John Banner The Story of Ruth
1960 Tom Tryon The Story of Ruth
1960 Charles Horvath The Story of Ruth
1960 Les Tremayne The Story of Ruth
1960 Stuart Whitman The Story of Ruth
1960 Charles Wagenheim The Story of Ruth
1960 Ziva Rodann The Story of Ruth
1960 Peggy Wood The Story of Ruth
1960 William Fawcett The Walking Target
1959 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Lame Canary
1959 James Philbrook Perry Mason: The Case of the Lame Canary
1958 Josephine Hutchinson Perry Mason: The Case of the Screaming Woman
1958 Jeanne Bates Perry Mason: The Case of the Screaming Woman
1958 Karin [Katharine] Booth Perry Mason: The Case of the Screaming Woman
1958 Arthur Shields Perry Mason: The Case of the Screaming Woman
1958 Dick Ryan Perry Mason: The Case of the Screaming Woman
1958 Ruta Lee Perry Mason: The Case of the Screaming Woman
1956 Mike Mazurki Man in the Vault
1956 Paul Fix Man in the Vault
1956 Anita Ekberg Man in the Vault
1955 Lauren Bacall Blood Alley
1955 John Wayne Blood Alley
1955 Paul Fix Blood Alley
1955 Mike Mazurki Blood Alley
1955 Anita Ekberg Blood Alley
1952 Roy Roberts Battles of Chief Pontiac
1952 Lon Chaney, Jr. Battles of Chief Pontiac
1952 Lex Barker Battles of Chief Pontiac
1952 Boris Karloff Studio One: A Connecticut Yankee in King Arthur's Court
1952 Thomas Mitchell Studio One: A Connecticut Yankee in King Arthur's Court
1952 Geraldine Fitzgerald Studio One: Pontius Pilate
1952 Francis L. Sullivan Studio One: Pontius Pilate
1952 Paul Newman Suspense: Woman in Love
1951 William Conrad The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 George Montgomery The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 Robert Warwick The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 Rhys Williams The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 Kenneth MacDonald The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 Steve Brodie The Sword of Monte Cristo
1951 Crane Whitley The Sword of Monte Cristo
1950 John Banner Guilty of Treason
1950 Elizabeth Risdon Guilty of Treason
1950 Bonita Granville Guilty of Treason
1950 Paul Kelly Guilty of Treason
1950 Roland Winters Guilty of Treason
1950 Charles Bickford Guilty of Treason
1950 Elizabeth Patterson Studio One: Little Women, Part 1 - Meg's Story
1950 Nancy Marchand Studio One: Little Women, Part 1 - Meg's Story
1950 Betty Furness Studio One: Little Women, Part 1 - Meg's Story
1949 Janet Leigh Act of Violence
1949 Nolan Leary Act of Violence
1949 Dick Elliott Act of Violence
1949 Howard Mitchell Act of Violence
1949 Don Haggerty Act of Violence
1949 Van Heflin Act of Violence
1949 Phyllis Thaxter Act of Violence
1949 Frank Scannell Act of Violence
1949 Robert Ryan Act of Violence
1949 Mary Astor Act of Violence
1949 Will Wright Act of Violence
1949 Phil Tead Act of Violence
1949 William "Bill" Phillips Act of Violence
1949 Ralph Peters Act of Violence
1949 Wilbur Mack Act of Violence
1949 David Newell Act of Violence
1949 Orson Welles Black Magic
1949 Silvana Mangano Black Magic
1949 Raymond Burr Black Magic
1949 Valentina Cortese Black Magic
1949 Akim Tamiroff Black Magic
1949 John Beal Chicago Deadline
1949 Arthur Space Chicago Deadline
1949 Roy Roberts Chicago Deadline
1949 Donna Reed Chicago Deadline
1949 Arthur Kennedy Chicago Deadline
1949 Archie Twitchell Chicago Deadline
1949 Dave Willock Chicago Deadline
1949 Ralph Peters Chicago Deadline
1949 George Magrill Chicago Deadline
1949 June Havoc Chicago Deadline
1949 Alan Ladd Chicago Deadline
1949 Ottola Nesmith Chicago Deadline
1949 John McIntire Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Cecil Kellaway Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Richard Widmark Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Paul Harvey Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Gene Lockhart Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Jay C. Flippen Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Harry Davenport Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Lionel Barrymore Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Dean Stockwell Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Fuzzy Knight Down to the Sea in Ships
1949 Randolph Scott Fighting Man of the Plains
1949 Herbert Rawlinson Fighting Man of the Plains
1949 Dale Robertson Fighting Man of the Plains
1949 John Farrell MacDonald Fighting Man of the Plains
1949 Paul Fix Fighting Man of the Plains
1949 John Hamilton Fighting Man of the Plains
1949 Victor Jory Fighting Man of the Plains
1949 Rhys Williams Fighting Man of the Plains
1949 Russ Tamblyn Gun Crazy
1949 Don Beddoe Gun Crazy
1949 Morris Carnovsky Gun Crazy
1949 Peggy Cummins Gun Crazy
1949 Anne O'Neal Gun Crazy
1948 Shelley Winters Cry of the City
1948 Roland Winters Cry of the City
1948 Richard Conte Cry of the City
1948 Davison Clark Cry of the City
1948 Hope Emerson Cry of the City
1948 Ruth Clifford Cry of the City
1948 Fred Clark Cry of the City
1948 George Magrill Cry of the City
1948 Vito Scotti Cry of the City
1948 Debra Paget Cry of the City
1948 Tom Moore Cry of the City
1948 Victor Mature Cry of the City
1948 Harry Seymour Cry of the City
1948 Charles Wagenheim Cry of the City
1948 Ellen Corby The Dark Past
1948 Nina Foch The Dark Past
1948 Edward Earle The Dark Past
1948 Lee J. Cobb The Dark Past
1948 Lois Maxwell The Dark Past
1948 William Holden The Dark Past
1948 Reed Hadley The Iron Curtain
1948 June Havoc The Iron Curtain
1948 Gene Tierney The Iron Curtain
1948 John Ridgely The Iron Curtain
1948 Stefan Schnabel The Iron Curtain
1948 Dana Andrews The Iron Curtain
1948 Edna Best The Iron Curtain
1948 Peter Whitney The Iron Curtain
1941 Phil Silvers Tom, Dick and Harry
1941 Lurene Tuttle Tom, Dick and Harry
1941 Burgess Meredith Tom, Dick and Harry
1941 Ginger Rogers Tom, Dick and Harry
1941 Edna Holland Tom, Dick and Harry
1941 George Murphy Tom, Dick and Harry
1941 Joe Bernard Tom, Dick and Harry
1941 William Halligan Tom, Dick and Harry
Provided by Rovi