Barry Brown
Date of Birth
Apr 19, 1951
Birth Place:
San Jose, CA

Worked With

Year Name Title
1978 James McEachin He Who Walks Alone
1978 Louis Gossett, Jr. He Who Walks Alone
1978 Mary Alice He Who Walks Alone
1978 Barbara Steele Piranha
1978 Dick Miller Piranha
1978 Keenan Wynn Piranha
1978 Kevin McCarthy Piranha
1978 Richard Deacon Piranha
1978 Paul Bartel Piranha
1978 Bruce Gordon Piranha
1978 Bradford Dillman Piranha
1977 Jeff Corey Testimony of Two Men
1977 J.D. Cannon Testimony of Two Men
1977 Dan Dailey Testimony of Two Men
1977 Tom Bosley Testimony of Two Men
1977 Theodore Bikel Testimony of Two Men
1977 Ralph Bellamy Testimony of Two Men
1977 Leonard Frey Testimony of Two Men
1977 William Shatner Testimony of Two Men
1977 Herb Vigran Testimony of Two Men
1977 Ray Milland Testimony of Two Men
1977 Cameron Mitchell Testimony of Two Men
1977 Logan Ramsey Testimony of Two Men
1977 Margaret O'Brien Testimony of Two Men
1976 James J. Sloyan The Disappearance of Aimee
1976 James Woods The Disappearance of Aimee
1976 Faye Dunaway The Disappearance of Aimee
1976 Bette Davis The Disappearance of Aimee
1974 Cloris Leachman Daisy Miller
1974 Eileen Brennan Daisy Miller
1974 Mildred Natwick Daisy Miller
1974 Cybill Shepherd Daisy Miller
1974 Eric Braeden The Ultimate Thrill
1972 Charles Tyner Bad Company
1972 John Savage Bad Company
1972 Ed Lauter Bad Company
1972 Jerry Houser Bad Company
1972 Geoffrey Lewis Bad Company
1972 Jeff Bridges Bad Company
1972 Dana Elcar The Great Northfield, Minnesota Raid
1972 R.G. Armstrong The Great Northfield, Minnesota Raid
1972 Robert Duvall The Great Northfield, Minnesota Raid
1972 Cliff Robertson The Great Northfield, Minnesota Raid
1972 Royal Dano The Great Northfield, Minnesota Raid
1972 Elisha Cook, Jr. The Great Northfield, Minnesota Raid
1972 Donald Moffat The Great Northfield, Minnesota Raid
1972 Liam Dunn The Great Northfield, Minnesota Raid
1971 René Auberjonois Escape of the Birdmen
1971 Chuck Connors Escape of the Birdmen
1971 Richard Basehart Escape of the Birdmen
1971 Tom Skerritt Escape of the Birdmen
1971 Doug McClure Escape of the Birdmen
1971 Paul Koslo Escape of the Birdmen
1971 Greg Mullavey Escape of the Birdmen
1970 Calvin Lockhart Halls of Anger
1970 Janet MacLachlan Halls of Anger
1970 Rob Reiner Halls of Anger
1970 Jeff Bridges Halls of Anger
1970 Ed Asner Halls of Anger
1970 Dane Clark Ironside: A Killing Will Occur
1970 Virginia Gregg Ironside: A Killing Will Occur
1968 Patti D'Arbanville Flesh
1968 Joe Dallesandro Flesh
Provided by Rovi