Anna Lee
Date of Birth
Jan 02, 1913
Birth Place:
Ightham, Kent, England

Worked With

Year Name Title
1989 Vito Scotti Beverly Hills Brats
1989 Burt Young Beverly Hills Brats
1989 Terry Moore Beverly Hills Brats
1989 Natalie Schafer Beverly Hills Brats
1989 Whoopi Goldberg Beverly Hills Brats
1989 Martin Sheen Beverly Hills Brats
1989 Ruby Keeler Beverly Hills Brats
1989 Jami Gertz Listen to Me
1989 Roy Scheider Listen to Me
1989 Anthony Zerbe Listen to Me
1987 Barry Foster Beyond the Next Mountain
1987 Edward Ashley Beyond the Next Mountain
1987 Hugo Weaving The Right Hand Man
1987 Rupert Everett The Right Hand Man
1980 Gene Tierney Scruples
1980 Nick Mancuso Scruples
1980 Robert Reed Scruples
1980 Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. Scruples
1980 Marie-France Pisier Scruples
1980 Barry Bostwick Scruples
1980 George Gaynes Scruples
1980 Michael Callan Scruples
1980 Gavin MacLeod Scruples
1980 Kim Cattrall Scruples
1979 Kim Cattrall The Night Rider
1979 George Grizzard The Night Rider
1979 Harris Yulin The Night Rider
1978 Percy Helton Legend of the Northwest
1978 Denver Pyle Legend of the Northwest
1978 James Edwards Legend of the Northwest
1978 Fritz Feld Legend of the Northwest
1977 Lindsay Crouse Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years
1977 Mark Harmon Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years
1977 Jane Alexander Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years
1977 Blair Brown Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years
1977 Edward Herrmann Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years
1977 Rosemary Murphy Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years
1977 Donald Moffat Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years
1977 John Beal Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years
1977 Mackenzie Phillips Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years
1976 Mackenzie Phillips Eleanor and Franklin: The Early Years
1976 Rosemary Murphy Eleanor and Franklin: The Early Years
1976 Lilia Skala Eleanor and Franklin: The Early Years
1976 Edward Winter Eleanor and Franklin: The Early Years
1976 Edward Herrmann Eleanor and Franklin: The Early Years
1976 Blair Brown Eleanor and Franklin: The Early Years
1976 Jane Alexander Eleanor and Franklin: The Early Years
1976 Ed Flanders Eleanor and Franklin: The Early Years
1976 Lindsay Crouse Eleanor and Franklin: The Early Years
1973 David Hedison The F.B.I.: A Gathering of Sharks
1973 Jessica Walter The F.B.I.: A Gathering of Sharks
1973 Lloyd Nolan The F.B.I.: The Killing Truth
1973 Raymond Massey My Darling Daughter's Anniversary
1973 Sharon Gless My Darling Daughter's Anniversary
1973 Ruth Hussey My Darling Daughter's Anniversary
1973 Robert Young My Darling Daughter's Anniversary
1973 Barry Sullivan The Streets of San Francisco: Deadline
1973 Greg Mullavey The Streets of San Francisco: Deadline
1970 Ken Swofford Mission: Impossible: The Martyr
1970 Leonard Nimoy Mission: Impossible: The Martyr
1970 Peter Graves Mission: Impossible: The Martyr
1968 Bernard Fox Star!
1968 Daniel Massey Star!
1968 Murray Matheson Star!
1968 Julie Andrews Star!
1968 Jenny Agutter Star!
1968 Michael Craig Star!
1968 Robert Reed Star!
1968 Alan Oppenheimer Star!
1968 J. Pat O'Malley Star!
1968 Richard Crenna Star!
1968 Beryl Reid Star!
1968 Roy Scheider Star!
1967 Patric Knowles Family Affair: Go Home, Mr. French
1967 Buzz Henry In Like Flint
1967 Henry Wills In Like Flint
1967 James Coburn In Like Flint
1967 Steve Ihnat In Like Flint
1967 Andrew Duggan In Like Flint
1967 Lee J. Cobb In Like Flint
1967 Herb Edelman In Like Flint
1967 Rod Steiger The Movie Maker
1967 Robert Culp The Movie Maker
1967 James Dunn The Movie Maker
1967 Sally Kellerman The Movie Maker
1966 Signe Hasso Picture Mommy Dead
1966 Wendell Corey Picture Mommy Dead
1966 Don Ameche Picture Mommy Dead
1966 Martha Hyer Picture Mommy Dead
1966 Flora Robson Seven Women
1966 Betty Field Seven Women
1966 Woody Strode Seven Women
1966 Eddie Albert Seven Women
1966 Mildred Dunnock Seven Women
1966 Margaret Leighton Seven Women
1966 Anne Bancroft Seven Women
1966 Mike Mazurki Seven Women
1966 Sue Lyon Seven Women
1965 Robert Duvall Combat!: The Enemy
1965 Norma Varden The Sound of Music
1965 Eleanor Parker The Sound of Music
1965 Christopher Plummer The Sound of Music
1965 Julie Andrews The Sound of Music
1965 Richard Haydn The Sound of Music
1965 Peggy Wood The Sound of Music
1964 Alberto Morin For Those Who Think Young
1964 Robert Middleton For Those Who Think Young
1964 Allen Jenkins For Those Who Think Young
1964 Bob Denver For Those Who Think Young
1964 Ellen Burstyn For Those Who Think Young
1964 Robert Armstrong For Those Who Think Young
1964 Paul Lynde For Those Who Think Young
1964 George Raft For Those Who Think Young
1964 Roger Smith For Those Who Think Young
1964 Debbie Reynolds The Unsinkable Molly Brown
1964 Hermione Baddeley The Unsinkable Molly Brown
1964 Herb Vigran The Unsinkable Molly Brown
1964 Hayden Rorke The Unsinkable Molly Brown
1964 Ed Begley, Sr. The Unsinkable Molly Brown
1964 Harve Presnell The Unsinkable Molly Brown
1964 Martita Hunt The Unsinkable Molly Brown
1964 Jack Kruschen The Unsinkable Molly Brown
1964 Harvey Lembeck The Unsinkable Molly Brown
1963 Otto Reichow The Prize
1963 John Qualen The Prize
1963 Paul Newman The Prize
1963 Edward G. Robinson The Prize
1963 Elke Sommer The Prize
1963 Karl Swenson The Prize
1963 Gene Roth The Prize
1963 Gérard Oury The Prize
1963 Micheline Presle The Prize
1963 Leo G. Carroll The Prize
1963 Virginia Christine The Prize
1963 Diane Baker The Prize
1963 Kevin McCarthy The Prize
1963 John Holland The Prize
1963 John Banner The Prize
1962 Torin Thatcher Jack the Giant Killer
1962 Don Beddoe Jack the Giant Killer
1962 Kerwin Mathews Jack the Giant Killer
1962 Vera Miles The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Sam Harris The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Ted Mapes The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Ken Murray The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 John Carradine The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Andy Devine The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Lee Van Cleef The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Strother Martin The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Lee Marvin The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 John Wayne The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Woody Strode The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Chuck Roberson The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Robert Simon The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 James Stewart The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Buddy Roosevelt The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Jeanette Nolan The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Edmond O'Brien The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 John Qualen The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Denver Pyle The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962 Harvey Korman Perry Mason: The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle
1962 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle
1962 Joan Crawford What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962 Bert Freed What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962 Robert Cornthwaite What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962 Bette Davis What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962 Dave Willock What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962 Wesley Addy What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962 Victor Buono What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1961 Shirley Jones Two Rode Together
1961 Jeanette Nolan Two Rode Together
1961 Sam Harris Two Rode Together
1961 Ted Knight Two Rode Together
1961 John Qualen Two Rode Together
1961 Woody Strode Two Rode Together
1961 James Stewart Two Rode Together
1961 Chuck Roberson Two Rode Together
1961 Richard Widmark Two Rode Together
1961 Harry Carey, Jr. Two Rode Together
1961 Henry Brandon Two Rode Together
1961 Andy Devine Two Rode Together
1961 Ken Curtis Two Rode Together
1961 Edward S. Brophy Two Rode Together
1961 John McIntire Two Rode Together
1961 Cliff Lyons Two Rode Together
1961 Ruth Clifford Two Rode Together
1961 Mae Marsh Two Rode Together
1960 Dick Foran The Big Night
1960 Jesse White The Big Night
1959 Glenn Corbett The Crimson Kimono
1959 Hoot Gibson The Horse Soldiers
1959 Cliff Lyons The Horse Soldiers
1959 Strother Martin The Horse Soldiers
1959 John Wayne The Horse Soldiers
1959 Denver Pyle The Horse Soldiers
1959 Constance Towers The Horse Soldiers
1959 Walter Reed The Horse Soldiers
1959 William Holden The Horse Soldiers
1959 Hank Worden The Horse Soldiers
1959 William Forrest The Horse Soldiers
1959 Ken Curtis The Horse Soldiers
1959 Sam Harris The Horse Soldiers
1959 Fred Graham The Horse Soldiers
1959 Mary Anderson Jet over the Atlantic
1959 George Macready Jet over the Atlantic
1959 George Raft Jet over the Atlantic
1959 Virginia Mayo Jet over the Atlantic
1959 Margaret Lindsay Jet over the Atlantic
1959 Guy Madison Jet over the Atlantic
1959 Ilona Massey Jet over the Atlantic
1959 Claude Rains This Earth Is Mine
1959 Alberto Morin This Earth Is Mine
1959 Dorothy McGuire This Earth Is Mine
1959 Rock Hudson This Earth Is Mine
1959 Jean Simmons This Earth Is Mine
1959 Dan White This Earth Is Mine
1959 Cecil Weston This Earth Is Mine
1958 Anna Massey Gideon of Scotland Yard
1958 Billie Whitelaw Gideon of Scotland Yard
1958 John Le Mesurier Gideon of Scotland Yard
1958 Jack Hawkins Gideon of Scotland Yard
1958 James Hayter Gideon of Scotland Yard
1958 Cyril Cusack Gideon of Scotland Yard
1958 Laurence Naismith Gideon of Scotland Yard
1958 Miles Malleson Gideon of Scotland Yard
1958 Wallace Ford The Last Hurrah
1958 Ruth Clifford The Last Hurrah
1958 William Forrest The Last Hurrah
1958 Richard Deacon The Last Hurrah
1958 Ricardo Cortez The Last Hurrah
1958 Ken Curtis The Last Hurrah
1958 John Carradine The Last Hurrah
1958 Edward S. Brophy The Last Hurrah
1958 Jane Darwell The Last Hurrah
1958 Pat O'Brien The Last Hurrah
1958 Charles Sullivan The Last Hurrah
1958 Spencer Tracy The Last Hurrah
1958 James Gleason The Last Hurrah
1958 Donald Crisp The Last Hurrah
1958 Basil Rathbone The Last Hurrah
1958 Harry Lauter The Last Hurrah
1958 James Flavin The Last Hurrah
1958 Edmund Lowe The Last Hurrah
1958 Ruth Warren The Last Hurrah
1958 Frank McHugh The Last Hurrah
1958 Jeffrey Hunter The Last Hurrah
1958 Kenneth MacDonald Perry Mason: The Case of the Lazy Lover
1958 Neil Hamilton Perry Mason: The Case of the Lazy Lover
1951 Harlan Warde Boots Malone
1951 William Holden Boots Malone
1951 Hank Worden Boots Malone
1951 Harry "Snub" Pollard Boots Malone
1951 Stanley Clements Boots Malone
1951 Franklin Farnum Boots Malone
1951 Ed Begley, Sr. Boots Malone
1951 Anthony Caruso Boots Malone
1949 Warner Baxter Prison Warden
1949 James Flavin Prison Warden
1949 Edgar Dearing Prison Warden
1949 William "Bill" Phillips Prison Warden
1949 Harlan Warde Prison Warden
1949 John Hamilton Prison Warden
1948 Robert Shayne The Best Man Wins
1948 Stanley Andrews The Best Man Wins
1948 George Lynn The Best Man Wins
1948 Edgar Buchanan The Best Man Wins
1948 Archie Twitchell Fort Apache
1948 Shirley Temple Fort Apache
1948 John Wayne Fort Apache
1948 Mae Marsh Fort Apache
1948 Irene Rich Fort Apache
1948 George O'Brien Fort Apache
1948 Mickey Simpson Fort Apache
1948 Hank Worden Fort Apache
1948 Victor McLaglen Fort Apache
1948 William Forrest Fort Apache
1948 Ward Bond Fort Apache
1948 Henry Fonda Fort Apache
1948 Dick Foran Fort Apache
1948 Pedro Armendáriz Fort Apache
1948 Guy Kibbee Fort Apache
1948 Ben Johnson Fort Apache
1948 Fred Graham Fort Apache
1948 Mary Gordon Fort Apache
1947 Rex Harrison The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947 Gene Tierney The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947 David Thursby The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947 Robert Coote The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947 Isobel Elsom The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947 Edna Best The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947 George Sanders The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947 Natalie Wood The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947 Alan Napier High Conquest
1947 Beulah Bondi High Conquest
1947 Warren Douglas High Conquest
1947 Gilbert Roland High Conquest
1947 John Qualen High Conquest
1947 Minerva Urecal High Conquest
1947 C. Aubrey Smith High Conquest
1947 Douglas Walton High Conquest
1947 Ian Hunter High Conquest
1947 Louis Mercier High Conquest
1946 Robert Armstrong G.I. War Brides
1946 Joe Sawyer G.I. War Brides
1946 Harry Davenport G.I. War Brides
1946 James Ellison G.I. War Brides
1945 John Ince Bedlam
1945 Skelton Knaggs Bedlam
1945 Boris Karloff Bedlam
1945 Leyland Hodgson Bedlam
1945 Tommy Noonan Bedlam
1945 Ian Wolfe Bedlam
1945 Ellen Corby Bedlam
1944 George Sanders Summer Storm
1944 Charles Wagenheim Summer Storm
1944 John Kelly Summer Storm
1944 Sig Rumann Summer Storm
1944 Frances Morris Summer Storm
1944 Edward Everett Horton Summer Storm
1944 Linda Darnell Summer Storm
1944 Mike Mazurki Summer Storm
1943 Barbara Stanwyck Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Marjorie Lord Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Clarence Muse Flesh and Fantasy
1943 June Lang Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Peter Lawford Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Edward G. Robinson Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Dame May Whitty Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Ian Wolfe Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Charles Winninger Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Ferdinand Munier Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Robert Benchley Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Heather Thatcher Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Leyland Hodgson Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Robert Cummings Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Thomas Mitchell Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Betty Field Flesh and Fantasy
1943 C. Aubrey Smith Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Marcel Dalio Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Charles Boyer Flesh and Fantasy
1943 Nigel Bruce Forever and a Day
1943 Reginald Gardiner Forever and a Day
1943 Brian Aherne Forever and a Day
1943 Charles Coburn Forever and a Day
1943 Ray Bolger Forever and a Day
1943 Wendy Barrie Forever and a Day
1943 Billy Bevan Forever and a Day
1943 Eric Blore Forever and a Day
1943 Dennis Hoey Forever and a Day
1943 Cecil Kellaway Forever and a Day
1943 Edward Everett Horton Forever and a Day
1943 Ian Hunter Forever and a Day
1943 Mary Gordon Forever and a Day
1943 Edmund Gwenn Forever and a Day
1943 Patric Knowles Forever and a Day
1943 Richard Haydn Forever and a Day
1943 June Lockhart Forever and a Day
1943 Jessie Matthews Forever and a Day
1943 Herbert Marshall Forever and a Day
1943 Robert Coote Forever and a Day
1943 Gladys Cooper Forever and a Day
1943 Elsa Lanchester Forever and a Day
1943 Gene Lockhart Forever and a Day
1943 Victor McLaglen Forever and a Day
1943 Montagu Love Forever and a Day
1943 Una O'Connor Forever and a Day
1943 Merle Oberon Forever and a Day
1943 Anna Neagle Forever and a Day
1943 Arthur Treacher Forever and a Day
1943 Ruth Warrick Forever and a Day
1943 Reginald Owen Forever and a Day
1943 Cedric Hardwicke Forever and a Day
1943 Edmund Goulding Forever and a Day
1943 Donald Crisp Forever and a Day
1943 Claude Rains Forever and a Day
1943 Roland Young Forever and a Day
1943 Buster Keaton Forever and a Day
1943 Herbert Wilcox Forever and a Day
1943 Ray Milland Forever and a Day
1943 Isobel Elsom Forever and a Day
1943 Robert Cummings Forever and a Day
1943 Charles Laughton Forever and a Day
1943 June Duprez Forever and a Day
1943 Ida Lupino Forever and a Day
1943 Charlie Hall Forever and a Day
1943 Frank Lloyd Forever and a Day
1943 Dame May Whitty Forever and a Day
1943 C. Aubrey Smith Forever and a Day
1943 Dennis O'Keefe Hangmen Also Die!
1943 George Irving Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Margaret Wycherly Hangmen Also Die!
1943 William Farnum Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Lionel Stander Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Ludwig Donath Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Dwight Frye Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Brian Donlevy Hangmen Also Die!
1943 William Benedict Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Otto Reichow Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Gene Lockhart Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Charles B. Middleton Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Walter Brennan Hangmen Also Die!
1943 Philip Van Zandt Hangmen Also Die!
1942 Rod Cameron The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Ferdinand Munier The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Ray Collins The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Rosemary de Camp The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Paul Muni The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Lloyd Bridges The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Robert Coote The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Philip Van Zandt The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Lillian Gish The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Cedric Hardwicke The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 George Macready The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Alexander Knox The Commandos Strike at Dawn
1942 Paul Kelly The Flying Tigers
1942 John Wayne The Flying Tigers
1942 Richard Loo The Flying Tigers
1942 Gordon Jones The Flying Tigers
1942 John James The Flying Tigers
1942 Richard Crane The Flying Tigers
1942 John Carroll The Flying Tigers
1942 Mae Clarke The Flying Tigers
1941 Ann E. Todd How Green Was My Valley
1941 Roddy McDowall How Green Was My Valley
1941 Una O'Connor How Green Was My Valley
1941 Maureen O'Hara How Green Was My Valley
1941 Rhys Williams How Green Was My Valley
1941 Barry Fitzgerald How Green Was My Valley
1941 Ruth Clifford How Green Was My Valley
1941 Arthur Shields How Green Was My Valley
1941 Mae Marsh How Green Was My Valley
1941 Mary Field How Green Was My Valley
1941 Mary Gordon How Green Was My Valley
1941 Ben Hall How Green Was My Valley
1941 Donald Crisp How Green Was My Valley
1941 Dennis Hoey How Green Was My Valley
1941 Walter Pidgeon How Green Was My Valley
1941 Patric Knowles How Green Was My Valley
1941 Matt Moore My Life with Caroline
1941 Jack Mulhall My Life with Caroline
1941 Ronald Colman My Life with Caroline
1941 Gilbert Roland My Life with Caroline
1941 Charles Winninger My Life with Caroline
1941 Reginald Gardiner My Life with Caroline
1941 Frederick Leister You're in the Army Now
1941 Paul Harvey You're in the Army Now
1941 Etta McDaniel You're in the Army Now
1941 Jane Wyman You're in the Army Now
1941 David Newell You're in the Army Now
1941 Gig Young You're in the Army Now
1941 John Mills You're in the Army Now
1941 Joe Sawyer You're in the Army Now
1941 Jimmy Durante You're in the Army Now
1941 Clarence Kolb You're in the Army Now
1941 Wallace Ford You're in the Army Now
1941 Regis Toomey You're in the Army Now
1941 Phil Silvers You're in the Army Now
1940 Clive Brook Return to Yesterday
1940 Wally Patch Return to Yesterday
1940 Dame May Whitty Return to Yesterday
1940 Peter Glenville Return to Yesterday
1940 O.B. Clarence Return to Yesterday
1940 John Wayne Seven Sinners
1940 Herbert Rawlinson Seven Sinners
1940 Reginald Denny Seven Sinners
1940 Antonio Moreno Seven Sinners
1940 Mischa Auer Seven Sinners
1940 Albert Dekker Seven Sinners
1940 Billy Gilbert Seven Sinners
1940 Oscar Homolka Seven Sinners
1940 James Craig Seven Sinners
1940 Harry Seymour Seven Sinners
1940 Marlene Dietrich Seven Sinners
1940 Broderick Crawford Seven Sinners
1939 Hugh Sinclair The Four Just Men
1939 Percy Walsh The Four Just Men
1939 Francis L. Sullivan The Four Just Men
1939 Basil Sydney The Four Just Men
1939 Eliot Makeham The Four Just Men
1939 Roland Pertwee The Four Just Men
1939 Basil Radford The Four Just Men
1939 Alan Napier The Four Just Men
1939 Seymour Hicks Young Man's Fancy
1939 Martita Hunt Young Man's Fancy
1939 Peter Bull Young Man's Fancy
1939 Francis L. Sullivan Young Man's Fancy
1937 Roland Young King Solomon's Mines
1937 Paul Robeson King Solomon's Mines
1937 Cedric Hardwicke King Solomon's Mines
1937 Frederick Leister King Solomon's Mines
1937 Peter Bull Non-Stop New York
1937 Andrea Malandrinos Non-Stop New York
1937 Francis L. Sullivan Non-Stop New York
1937 John Mills O.H.M.S.
1937 Wallace Ford O.H.M.S.
1937 Frederick Leister O.H.M.S.
1936 Lyn Harding The Man Who Changed His Mind
1936 Boris Karloff The Man Who Changed His Mind
1936 Cecil Parker The Man Who Changed His Mind
1936 Cathleen Nesbitt The Passing of the Third Floor Back
1936 Conrad Veidt The Passing of the Third Floor Back
1935 Jessie Matthews First a Girl
1935 Martita Hunt First a Girl
1934 Jack Hulbert The Camels Are Coming
1934 Allan Jeayes The Camels Are Coming
1934 Harold French Faces
1934 Moore Marriott Faces
1934 Roland Culver Lucky Loser
1934 Gordon McLeod Lucky Loser
1933 Louis Hayward Chelsea Life
1933 Gordon McLeod Chelsea Life
1933 Ben Welden Mannequin
1933 Harold French Mannequin
1933 John Stuart Mayfair Girl
1933 Roland Culver Mayfair Girl
1933 Jack Buchanan Yes, Mr. Brown
1932 Merle Oberon Ebb Tide
1932 Percy Marmont Say It with Music
Provided by Rovi