Allan Lane
Date of Birth
Sep 22, 1904
Birth Place:
Mishawaka, IN

Worked With

Year Name Title
1966 Linda Stirling Jungle Gold
1966 Duncan Renaldo Jungle Gold
1965 Alan Young Mister Ed: Season 06
1964 Alan Young Mister Ed: Season 05
1963 Alan Young Mister Ed: Season 04
1962 Alan Young Mister Ed: Season 03
1961 Larry Keating Mister Ed: Season 01
1961 Alan Young Mister Ed: Season 01
1961 Alan Young Mister Ed: Season 02
1961 Royal Dano Posse from Hell
1961 Lee Van Cleef Posse from Hell
1961 Charles Horvath Posse from Hell
1961 Robert Keith Posse from Hell
1961 Harry Lauter Posse from Hell
1961 Ray Teal Posse from Hell
1961 Vic Morrow Posse from Hell
1961 Henry Wills Posse from Hell
1961 Frank Overton Posse from Hell
1961 Audie Murphy Posse from Hell
1961 Stuart Randall Posse from Hell
1960 Don Haggerty Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 James Edwards Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Jay Silverheels Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Bob Steele Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Darryl Hickman Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge
1960 Tom Tryon Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Bob Steele Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Jay Silverheels Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Darryl Hickman Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Don Haggerty Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 James Edwards Disneyland: Tales of Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick
1960 Robert Middleton Hell Bent for Leather
1960 Bob Steele Hell Bent for Leather
1960 Felicia Farr Hell Bent for Leather
1960 Audie Murphy Hell Bent for Leather
1960 John Qualen Hell Bent for Leather
1960 Herbert Rudley Hell Bent for Leather
1958 Barbara Bel Geddes Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Lamb to the Slaughter
1958 Harold J. Stone Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Lamb to the Slaughter
1958 Ty Hardin Bronco [TV Series]
1958 James Coburn Bronco [TV Series]
1958 Russell Johnson The Saga of Hemp Brown
1958 Beverly Garland The Saga of Hemp Brown
1958 Rory Calhoun The Saga of Hemp Brown
1958 Fortunio Bonanova The Saga of Hemp Brown
1953 Roy Barcroft Bandits of the West
1953 Cathy Downs Bandits of the West
1953 Stanley Andrews El Paso Stampede
1953 John Hamilton El Paso Stampede
1953 Phyllis Coates El Paso Stampede
1953 Roy Barcroft El Paso Stampede
1953 John Hamilton Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Phyllis Coates Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Robert Shayne Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Kenneth MacDonald Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Roy Barcroft Marshal of Cedar Rock
1953 Lee Shumway Savage Frontier
1953 Bob Steele Savage Frontier
1953 Kenneth MacDonald Savage Frontier
1953 Roy Barcroft Savage Frontier
1952 Roy Barcroft Black Hills Ambush
1952 Frank McCarroll Captive of Billy the Kid
1952 Penny Edwards Captive of Billy the Kid
1952 Roy Barcroft Captive of Billy the Kid
1952 Clayton Moore Captive of Billy the Kid
1952 Roy Barcroft Desperadoes Outpost
1952 Lyle Talbot Desperadoes Outpost
1952 Lee Roberts Desperadoes Outpost
1952 Roy Barcroft Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Kenneth MacDonald Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Richard Crane Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Mickey Simpson Leadville Gunslinger
1952 Boyd "Red" Morgan Thundering Caravans
1952 Isabel Randolph Thundering Caravans
1952 Richard Crane Thundering Caravans
1952 Roy Barcroft Thundering Caravans
1952 Stanley Andrews Thundering Caravans
1951 Roy Barcroft Desert of Lost Men
1951 Boyd "Red" Morgan Desert of Lost Men
1951 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Desert of Lost Men
1951 Kenneth MacDonald Desert of Lost Men
1951 Rory Mallinson Fort Dodge Stampede
1951 William Forrest Fort Dodge Stampede
1951 Chuck Roberson Fort Dodge Stampede
1951 Roy Barcroft Fort Dodge Stampede
1951 Hal Price Rough Riders of Durango
1951 Stuart Randall Rough Riders of Durango
1951 Dale Van Sickel Rough Riders of Durango
1951 Denver Pyle Rough Riders of Durango
1951 Roy Barcroft Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1951 Stuart Randall Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1951 Anne O'Neal Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1951 Lee Roberts Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1951 Walter Reed Wells Fargo Gunmaster
1950 William H. Ruhl Code of the Silver Sage
1950 Roy Barcroft Code of the Silver Sage
1950 Lee Roberts Covered Wagon Raid
1950 Dick Curtis Covered Wagon Raid
1950 Gig Young Covered Wagon Raid
1950 Martha Hyer Frisco Tornado
1950 Hal Price Frisco Tornado
1950 Roy Barcroft Gunmen of Abilene
1950 Roy Barcroft Night Riders of Montana
1950 Arthur Space Night Riders of Montana
1950 Stuart Randall Rustlers on Horseback
1950 Roy Barcroft Rustlers on Horseback
1950 Kenneth MacDonald Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Martha Hyer Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Rory Mallinson Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Stanley Andrews Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Roy Barcroft Salt Lake Raiders
1950 Monte Hale Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Trigger the Horse Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Tom Tyler Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Roy Rogers Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Gordon Jones Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Rex Allen Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Jack Holt Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Ray "Crash" Corrigan Trail of Robin Hood
1950 William Farnum Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Penny Edwards Trail of Robin Hood
1950 Bob Woodward Vigilante Hideout
1950 Don Haggerty Vigilante Hideout
1950 Roy Barcroft Vigilante Hideout
1949 John Hamilton Bandit King of Texas
1949 Harry Lauter Bandit King of Texas
1949 Gail Davis Death Valley Gunfighter
1949 Roy Barcroft Frontier Investigator
1949 Claire Whitney Frontier Investigator
1949 Gail Davis Frontier Investigator
1949 Harry Lauter Frontier Investigator
1949 Clayton Moore Frontier Investigator
1949 Dick Curtis Navajo Trail Raiders
1949 Roy Barcroft Powder River Rustlers
1949 Eddie Parker Powder River Rustlers
1949 Jack O'Shea Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Gene Roth Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Roy Barcroft Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Dick Curtis Sheriff of Wichita
1949 John Hamilton Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Clayton Moore Sheriff of Wichita
1949 Bob Wilke The Wyoming Bandit
1949 Reed Hadley The Wyoming Bandit
1949 John Hamilton The Wyoming Bandit
1948 Jack Kirk The Bold Frontiersman
1948 Fred Graham The Bold Frontiersman
1948 Roy Barcroft The Bold Frontiersman
1948 Dale Van Sickel Carson City Raiders
1948 Bob Wilke Carson City Raiders
1948 Rory Mallinson The Denver Kid
1948 Don "Red" Barry The Denver Kid
1948 Douglas Fowley The Denver Kid
1948 Dale Van Sickel Desperadoes of Dodge City
1948 Ted Mapes Desperadoes of Dodge City
1948 Roy Barcroft Desperadoes of Dodge City
1948 John Hamilton Desperadoes of Dodge City
1948 Clayton Moore Marshal of Amarillo
1948 Roy Barcroft Marshal of Amarillo
1948 Minerva Urecal Marshal of Amarillo
1948 Denver Pyle Marshal of Amarillo
1948 Gene Roth Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Jack Kirk Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Roy Barcroft Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Bob Woodward Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Claire Whitney Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Dale Van Sickel Oklahoma Badlands
1948 Douglas Fowley Renegades of Sonora
1948 Dale Van Sickel Renegades of Sonora
1948 Roy Barcroft Renegades of Sonora
1948 Bob Wilke Sundown in Santa Fe
1948 Roy Barcroft Sundown in Santa Fe
1948 Minerva Urecal Sundown in Santa Fe
1947 Roy Barcroft Bandits of Dark Canyon
1947 John Hamilton Bandits of Dark Canyon
1947 Norman Willis Bandits of Dark Canyon
1947 Bob Steele Bandits of Dark Canyon
1947 Robert Blake Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 Ann E. Todd Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 Gene Roth Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 Jack Kirk Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 John James Homesteaders of Paradise Valley
1947 Roy Barcroft The Marshal of Cripple Creek
1947 Robert Blake The Marshal of Cripple Creek
1947 Gene Roth The Marshal of Cripple Creek
1947 Jack O'Shea Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Frank Lackteen Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Jack Kirk Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Bobby Blake Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Roy Barcroft Oregon Trail Scouts
1947 Arthur Space Rustlers of Devil's Canyon
1947 Roy Barcroft Rustlers of Devil's Canyon
1947 Peggy Stewart Rustlers of Devil's Canyon
1947 Robert Blake Rustlers of Devil's Canyon
1947 Ted Mapes The Wild Frontier
1947 Jack Holt The Wild Frontier
1947 Roy Barcroft The Wild Frontier
1947 John James The Wild Frontier
1946 Jean Rogers Gay Blades
1946 Paul Harvey Gay Blades
1946 Edward Ashley Gay Blades
1946 Robert Armstrong Gay Blades
1946 Wallace Ford A Guy Could Change
1946 Eddie Quillan A Guy Could Change
1946 Jane Frazee A Guy Could Change
1946 Robert Blake A Guy Could Change
1946 Emma Dunn Night Train to Memphis
1946 Roy Barcroft Night Train to Memphis
1946 Don "Red" Barry Out California Way
1946 George "Gabby" Hayes Out California Way
1946 Bob Wilke Out California Way
1946 Monte Hale Out California Way
1946 Dale Evans Out California Way
1946 Fred Graham Out California Way
1946 John Dehner Out California Way
1946 Nolan Leary Out California Way
1946 Robert Blake Out California Way
1946 Roy Rogers Out California Way
1946 Trigger the Horse Out California Way
1946 Barton MacLane Santa Fe Uprising
1946 Rossana Podestà Santa Fe Uprising
1946 Lloyd Nolan Santa Fe Uprising
1946 Dick Curtis Santa Fe Uprising
1946 Robert Blake Santa Fe Uprising
1946 Alan Ladd Santa Fe Uprising
1946 Frank O'Connor Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Stanley Price Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Peggy Stewart Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Roy Barcroft Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Robert Blake Stagecoach to Denver
1946 Edward Ashley Tournament Tempo
1946 Jean Rogers Tournament Tempo
1946 Jack O'Shea Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 Roscoe Karns Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 Peggy Stewart Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 Bobby Blake Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 John Dehner Vigilantes of Boom Town
1946 Roy Barcroft Vigilantes of Boom Town
1945 William "Wild Bill" Elliott Bells of Rosarita
1945 Dale Evans Bells of Rosarita
1945 George "Gabby" Hayes Bells of Rosarita
1945 Sunset Carson Bells of Rosarita
1945 Roy Rogers Bells of Rosarita
1945 The Sons of the Pioneers Bells of Rosarita
1945 Don "Red" Barry Bells of Rosarita
1945 Roy Barcroft Bells of Rosarita
1945 Robert Livingston Bells of Rosarita
1945 Hal Price Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Roy Barcroft Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Frank McCarroll Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Jack Kirk Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Ruth Lee Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Henry Wills Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Bob Wilke Corpus Christi Bandits
1945 Frank McCarroll Silver City Kid
1945 Glenn Strange Silver City Kid
1945 Peggy Stewart Silver City Kid
1945 Hal Price Silver City Kid
1945 Frank O'Connor Silver City Kid
1945 Edward Peil Sr. Silver City Kid
1945 Wally Vernon Silver City Kid
1945 Frank Jaquet Silver City Kid
1945 Jack Kirk Silver City Kid
1945 Fred Graham Silver City Kid
1945 Monte Hale The Topeka Terror
1945 Bob Wilke The Topeka Terror
1945 Fred Graham The Topeka Terror
1945 Frank Jaquet The Topeka Terror
1945 Roy Barcroft The Topeka Terror
1945 Jack Kirk The Topeka Terror
1945 Linda Stirling The Topeka Terror
1945 Roy Barcroft Trail of Kit Carson
1945 Henry Wills Trail of Kit Carson
1945 Jack Kirk Trail of Kit Carson
1945 Bob Wilke Trail of Kit Carson
1945 Tom Dugan Trail of Kit Carson
1944 Duncan Renaldo Call of the South Seas
1944 Roy Barcroft Call of the South Seas
1944 Frank Jaquet Call of the South Seas
1944 Wally Vernon Call of the South Seas
1944 Max "Alibi" Terhune Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Duncan Renaldo Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Roy Barcroft Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Linda Stirling Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Jack Kirk Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Jack O'Shea Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Herbert Rawlinson Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Nolan Leary Sheriff of Sundown
1944 Jack Kirk Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Wally Vernon Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Fred Graham Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Roy Barcroft Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Jack O'Shea Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Peggy Stewart Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Henry Wills Stagecoach to Monterey
1944 Nolan Leary The Tiger Woman [Serial]
1944 Stanley Price The Tiger Woman [Serial]
1944 Cliff Lyons The Tiger Woman [Serial]
1944 Eddie Parker The Tiger Woman [Serial]
1944 Linda Stirling The Tiger Woman [Serial]
1944 Duncan Renaldo The Tiger Woman [Serial]
1944 Crane Whitley The Tiger Woman [Serial]
1943 Arthur Space The Dancing Masters
1943 Edward Earle The Dancing Masters
1943 Stan Laurel The Dancing Masters
1943 Charles "Buddy" Rogers The Dancing Masters
1943 Sherry Hall The Dancing Masters
1943 Robert Mitchum The Dancing Masters
1943 Margaret Dumont The Dancing Masters
1943 Oliver Hardy The Dancing Masters
1942 George Irving King of the Mounties
1942 Douglas Dumbrille King of the Mounties
1942 Duncan Renaldo King of the Mounties
1941 Harry Langdon All-American Coed
1941 Noah Beery, Jr. All-American Coed
1941 Marie Windsor All-American Coed
1941 Alan Hale, Jr. All-American Coed
1941 Johnny Downs All-American Coed
1941 Frances Langford All-American Coed
1941 Joe E. Brown All-American Coed
1941 Esther Dale All-American Coed
1940 Purnell Pratt Grand Ole Opry
1940 William Benedict Grand Ole Opry
1940 Henry Kolker Grand Ole Opry
1940 Stanley Andrews King of the Royal Mounted
1940 Norman Willis King of the Royal Mounted
1940 Bryant Washburn King of the Royal Mounted
1940 Herbert Rawlinson King of the Royal Mounted
1940 Robert Strange King of the Royal Mounted
1939 Dwight Frye Conspiracy
1939 John Farrell MacDonald Conspiracy
1939 William Von Brincken Conspiracy
1939 Henry Brandon Conspiracy
1939 David Sharpe Daredevils of the Red Circle [Serial]
1939 Raymond Bailey Daredevils of the Red Circle [Serial]
1939 Stanley Andrews Daredevils of the Red Circle [Serial]
1939 Fred "Snowflake" Toones Daredevils of the Red Circle [Serial]
1939 Jack Rockwell Daredevils of the Red Circle [Serial]
1939 Carole Landis Daredevils of the Red Circle [Serial]
1939 Charles B. Middleton Daredevils of the Red Circle [Serial]
1939 John Hamilton Daredevils of the Red Circle [Serial]
1939 C. Montague Shaw Daredevils of the Red Circle [Serial]
1939 Wendy Barrie Pacific Liner
1939 Chester Morris Pacific Liner
1939 Victor McLaglen Pacific Liner
1939 Barry Fitzgerald Pacific Liner
1939 Alan Hale Pacific Liner
1939 William Pawley Panama Lady
1939 Lucille Ball Panama Lady
1939 Evelyn Brent Panama Lady
1939 Lee Tracy The Spellbinder
1939 Leonid Kinskey The Spellbinder
1939 Elliott Sullivan The Spellbinder
1939 Patric Knowles The Spellbinder
1939 Sally Eilers They Made Her a Spy
1939 Dorothy Lee Twelve Crowded Hours
1939 Granville Bates Twelve Crowded Hours
1939 Lucille Ball Twelve Crowded Hours
1939 Richard Dix Twelve Crowded Hours
1938 Paul Fix Crime Ring
1938 Jack Arnold Crime Ring
1938 Jack Mulhall Crime Ring
1938 Clara Blandick Crime Ring
1938 Ben Welden Crime Ring
1938 Walter Miller Crime Ring
1938 George Irving Crime Ring
1938 Wesley Barry Having Wonderful Time
1938 Jack Carson Having Wonderful Time
1938 Lee Bowman Having Wonderful Time
1938 Lucille Ball Having Wonderful Time
1938 Dean Jagger Having Wonderful Time
1938 Ann Miller Having Wonderful Time
1938 Eve Arden Having Wonderful Time
1938 Frances Gifford Having Wonderful Time
1938 Donald Meek Having Wonderful Time
1938 Red Skelton Having Wonderful Time
1938 Ginger Rogers Having Wonderful Time
1938 Clarence H. Wilson Having Wonderful Time
1938 Grady Sutton Having Wonderful Time
1938 Douglas Fairbanks, Jr. Having Wonderful Time
1938 Charles B. Middleton The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Tim Holt The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Monte Montague The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Ward Bond The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Harry Carey The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Evelyn Brent The Law West of Tombstone
1938 George Irving The Law West of Tombstone
1938 Clarence Kolb The Law West of Tombstone
1938 George Irving The Maid's Night Out
1938 Hedda Hopper The Maid's Night Out
1938 Edgar Dearing The Maid's Night Out
1938 Billy Gilbert The Maid's Night Out
1938 Cecil Kellaway The Maid's Night Out
1938 Jack Carson The Maid's Night Out
1938 Joan Fontaine The Maid's Night Out
1938 Lee Patrick The Maid's Night Out
1938 Cecil Kellaway Night Spot
1938 Lee Patrick Night Spot
1938 Bryant Washburn Night Spot
1938 James Flavin Night Spot
1938 Jack Carson Night Spot
1938 Sam Harris Night Spot
1938 Gordon Jones Night Spot
1938 Cecil Kellaway This Marriage Business
1938 Jack Carson This Marriage Business
1938 Jack Arnold This Marriage Business
1938 Richard Lane This Marriage Business
1938 Victor Moore This Marriage Business
1938 George Irving This Marriage Business
1937 Frank Conroy Big Business
1937 Spring Byington Big Business
1937 Marjorie Weaver Big Business
1937 Minerva Urecal Charlie Chan at the Olympics
1937 William Demarest Charlie Chan at the Olympics
1937 Fredrik Vogeding Charlie Chan at the Olympics
1937 Frank Conroy Charlie Chan at the Olympics
1937 Philip Morris Charlie Chan at the Olympics
1937 Warner Oland Charlie Chan at the Olympics
1937 Keye Luke Charlie Chan at the Olympics
1937 Boris Karloff Charlie Chan at the Olympics
1937 Genevieve Tobin The Duke Comes Back
1937 Ben Welden The Duke Comes Back
1937 Fred "Snowflake" Toones The Duke Comes Back
1937 George Lynn The Duke Comes Back
1937 Heather Angel The Duke Comes Back
1937 George "Slim" Summerville Fifty Roads to Town
1937 Douglas Fowley Fifty Roads to Town
1937 John Qualen Fifty Roads to Town
1937 John Hamilton Fifty Roads to Town
1937 Don Ameche Fifty Roads to Town
1937 Jane Darwell Fifty Roads to Town
1937 Stepin Fetchit Fifty Roads to Town
1937 Ann Sothern Fifty Roads to Town
1937 Edward McWade Laughing at Trouble
1937 Lois Wilson Laughing at Trouble
1937 William Benedict Laughing at Trouble
1937 Margaret Hamilton Laughing at Trouble
1937 Jane Darwell Laughing at Trouble
1937 John Carradine Laughing at Trouble
1937 Berton Churchill Sing and Be Happy
1937 Joan Davis Sing and Be Happy
1937 Lynn Bari Sing and Be Happy
1936 Alice Faye Stowaway
1936 Arthur Treacher Stowaway
1936 J. Edward Bromberg Stowaway
1936 Helen Jerome Eddy Stowaway
1936 Eugene Pallette Stowaway
1936 Robert Young Stowaway
1936 Shirley Temple Stowaway
1936 William Stack Stowaway
1932 Walter Brennan Miss Pinkerton
1932 George Brent Miss Pinkerton
1932 Lucien Littlefield Miss Pinkerton
1932 Lyle Talbot Miss Pinkerton
1932 Elizabeth Patterson Miss Pinkerton
1932 Joan Blondell Miss Pinkerton
1932 Herbert Mundin One Way Passage
1932 Roscoe Karns One Way Passage
1932 William Powell One Way Passage
1932 Harry Seymour One Way Passage
1932 Dewey Robinson One Way Passage
1932 Aline MacMahon One Way Passage
1932 Kay Francis One Way Passage
1932 William Halligan One Way Passage
1932 Stanley Fields One Way Passage
1932 Frank McHugh One Way Passage
1932 Harry Seymour The Tenderfoot
1932 Joe E. Brown The Tenderfoot
1932 Ginger Rogers The Tenderfoot
1932 John Larkin The Tenderfoot
1932 Clarence H. Wilson Winner Take All
1932 George Raft Winner Take All
1932 John Kelly Winner Take All
1932 Bob Perry Winner Take All
1932 Clarence Muse Winner Take All
1932 George "Gabby" Hayes Winner Take All
1932 Guy Kibbee Winner Take All
1932 Virginia Bruce Winner Take All
1932 James Cagney Winner Take All
1932 Dickie Moore Winner Take All
1932 Alan Mowbray Winner Take All
1932 Phil Tead Winner Take All
1932 Rolfe Sedan Winner Take All
1931 Warren William Expensive Women
1931 George Irving Expensive Women
1931 Dolores Costello Expensive Women
1931 H.B. Warner Expensive Women
1931 Bebe Daniels Honor of the Family
1931 Alan Mowbray Honor of the Family
1931 Warren William Honor of the Family
1931 Ben Lyon Night Nurse
1931 Marcia Mae Jones Night Nurse
1931 Barbara Stanwyck Night Nurse
1931 Joan Blondell Night Nurse
1931 Clark Gable Night Nurse
1931 Charles Winninger Night Nurse
1931 James Cagney Smart Money
1931 Boris Karloff Smart Money
1931 John Larkin Smart Money
1931 Harry Semels Smart Money
1931 Edward G. Robinson Smart Money
1931 Nat Pendleton Star Witness
1931 Walter Huston Star Witness
1931 William Wellman Star Witness
1931 Tom Dugan Star Witness
1931 Dickie Moore Star Witness
1931 George Irving Star Witness
1931 Edgar Dearing Star Witness
1931 Grant Mitchell Star Witness
1930 Clarence H. Wilson Love in the Rough
1930 Benny Rubin Love in the Rough
1930 Robert Montgomery Love in the Rough
1930 Roscoe Ates Love in the Rough
1930 Roland Young Madame Satan
1930 Reginald Denny Madame Satan
1930 Kay Johnson Madame Satan
1930 Mary Carlisle Madame Satan
1930 Boyd Irwin Madame Satan
1930 Louis Natheaux Madame Satan
1930 Lillian Roth Madame Satan
1929 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams The Forward Pass
1929 John Wayne The Forward Pass
1929 Loretta Young The Forward Pass
1929 Douglas Fairbanks, Jr. The Forward Pass
1929 Louise Dresser Not Quite Decent
1929 June Collyer Not Quite Decent
Provided by Rovi