Alexander Abdulov
Date of Birth
May 29, 1953

Worked With

Year Name Title
2009 Valentin Gaft Leningrad
2009 Mira Sorvino Leningrad
2009 Gabriel Byrne Leningrad
2009 Armin Mueller-Stahl Leningrad
1996 Nastassja Kinski Unizhennie i Oskorblennie
1996 Nikita Mikhalkov Unizhennie i Oskorblennie
1995 Marina Neelova Pervaya Lyubov
1995 Alexei Batalov Pervaya Lyubov
1995 Oleg Yankovsky Pervaya Lyubov
1994 Zinoviy Gerdt Prostodushnyy
1994 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Prostodushnyy
1994 Leonid Kuravlev Prostodushnyy
1994 Nikolai Karachentsov Prostodushnyy
1993 Yevgeny Leonov Nastya
1993 Savely Kramarov Nastya
1993 Marina Neelova Tyuremnyy Romans
1993 Franco Nero Zoloto
1993 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Zoloto
1991 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Delo Sukhovo-Kobylina
1991 Mikhail Ulyanov Delo Sukhovo-Kobylina
1991 Mikhail Ulyanov Dom Pod Zvezdnym Nebom
1991 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Geniy
1991 Innokenty Smoktunovsky Osada Venetsii
1991 Isabella Rossellini Osada Venetsii
1990 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Anekdoty
1990 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Sukiny Deti
1990 Leonid Filatov Sukiny Deti
1989 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Ruanskaya Deva Po Prozvishchu Pyshka
1988 Vyacheslav Tikhonov Ubit Drakona
1988 Yevgeny Leonov Ubit Drakona
1988 Oleg Yankovsky Ubit Drakona
1987 Oleg Yankovsky Filyor
1987 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Gardemariny, Vpered!
1986 Mikhail Kozakov Khrani Menya, Moy Talisman
1986 Oleg Yankovsky Khrani Menya, Moy Talisman
1985 Leonid Kuravlev Samaya Obayatelnaya I Privlekatelnaya
1985 Yuri Yakovlev Strakhovoy Agent
1985 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Tayny Madam Vong
1985 Marina Vlady V Poiskakh Kapitana Granta
1983 Yevgeny Leonov Dom, Kotoryy Postroil Svift
1983 Oleg Yankovsky Dom, Kotoryy Postroil Svift
1983 Nikolai Karachentsov Dom, Kotoryy Postroil Svift
1983 Oleg Tabakov Potseluy
1983 Oleg Menshikov Potseluy
1983 Oleg Yankovsky Potseluy
1983 Oleg Borisov Retsept Ee Molodosti
1983 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Retsept Ee Molodosti
1983 Lyudmila Gurchenko Retsept Ee Molodosti
1982 Valentin Gaft Charodei
1982 Leonid Kuravlev Ishchite Zhenshchinu
1982 Sergei Yursky Ishchite Zhenshchinu
1982 Vladimir Basov Ishchite Zhenshchinu
1982 Vladimir Basov Predchuvstvie Lyubvi
1982 Vladimir Basov Subbota i Voskresenye
1982 Valentin Gaft Subbota i Voskresenye
1981 Vladimir Basov Fakty Minuvshego Dnya
1981 Mikhail Ulyanov Fakty Minuvshego Dnya
1981 Leonid Kuravlev Fakty Minuvshego Dnya
1981 Yuri Yakovlev Karnaval
1981 Vladimir Basov Zhenshchina V Belom
1979 Zinoviy Gerdt Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Leonid Kuravlev Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Sergei Yursky Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Armen Dzhigarkhanyan Mesto Vstrechi Izmenit Nelzya
1979 Yevgeni Yevstigneyev S Lyubimymi Ne Rasstavaytes
1979 Leonid Kuravlev S Lyubimymi Ne Rasstavaytes
1979 Oleg Yankovsky Tot Samy Munchausen
1979 Inna Churikova Tot Samy Munchausen
1978 Lev Durov Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Oleg Tabakov Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Mikhail Kozakov Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Lyudmila Gurchenko Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Marina Neelova Krasavets-muzhchina
1978 Yevgeny Leonov Obyknovennoye Chudo
1978 Oleg Yankovsky Obyknovennoye Chudo
1978 Anatoli Papanov Vse Reshaet Mgnovenie
1977 Lev Durov The Scarlet Flower
1976 Oleg Yankovsky 72 Gradusa Nizhe Nulya
1976 Nikolai Kryuchkov 72 Gradusa Nizhe Nulya
Provided by Rovi