Alan Hale, Jr.
Date of Birth
Mar 08, 1918
Birth Place:
Los Angeles, CA

Worked With

Year Name Title
1987 Bob Denver ALF: The Ballad of Gilligan's Island
1987 Russell Johnson ALF: The Ballad of Gilligan's Island
1987 Don Adams Back to the Beach
1987 O.J. Simpson Back to the Beach
1987 Jane Jenkins Back to the Beach
1987 Paul Reubens Back to the Beach
1987 Frankie Avalon Back to the Beach
1987 Bob Denver Back to the Beach
1987 Annette Funicello Back to the Beach
1987 Robert Shaw Golden TV Memories of the '50s, Vol. 3
1987 Larry "Buster" Crabbe Golden TV Memories of the '50s, Vol. 3
1986 William Windom Magnum, P.I.: All Thieves on Deck
1986 Tom Ewell Murder, She Wrote: Trial by Error
1986 MacDonald Carey Murder, She Wrote: Trial by Error
1986 Gene Evans Murder, She Wrote: Trial by Error
1986 Tony Bill Murder, She Wrote: Trial by Error
1986 Brock Peters Murder, She Wrote: Trial by Error
1984 Lillian Gish Hambone and Hillie
1984 O.J. Simpson Hambone and Hillie
1984 Paul Koslo Hambone and Hillie
1984 Jack Carter Hambone and Hillie
1984 Timothy Bottoms Hambone and Hillie
1984 Ray Walston Johnny Dangerously
1984 Dom DeLuise Johnny Dangerously
1984 Griffin Dunne Johnny Dangerously
1984 Maureen Stapleton Johnny Dangerously
1984 Neal Israel Johnny Dangerously
1984 Jack Nance Johnny Dangerously
1984 Danny DeVito Johnny Dangerously
1984 Ron Carey Johnny Dangerously
1984 Peter Boyle Johnny Dangerously
1984 Marilu Henner Johnny Dangerously
1984 Michael Keaton Johnny Dangerously
1981 Bob Denver The Harlem Globetrotters on Gilligan's Island
1981 Jim Backus The Harlem Globetrotters on Gilligan's Island
1981 Rosalind Chao The Harlem Globetrotters on Gilligan's Island
1981 Scatman Crothers The Harlem Globetrotters on Gilligan's Island
1981 Martin Landau The Harlem Globetrotters on Gilligan's Island
1981 Russell Johnson The Harlem Globetrotters on Gilligan's Island
1981 Natalie Schafer The Harlem Globetrotters on Gilligan's Island
1979 Arthur Godfrey Angel's Brigade
1979 Jim Backus Angel's Brigade
1979 Peter Lawford Angel's Brigade
1979 Jack Palance Angel's Brigade
1979 Pat Buttram Angel's Brigade
1979 Neville Brand Angel's Brigade
1979 Russell Johnson The Castaways on Gilligan's Island
1979 Natalie Schafer The Castaways on Gilligan's Island
1979 Tom Bosley The Castaways on Gilligan's Island
1979 Jim Backus The Castaways on Gilligan's Island
1979 Bob Denver The Castaways on Gilligan's Island
1979 Michael Constantine The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Barbara Harris The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Douglas Fowley The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Cliff Osmond The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Cloris Leachman The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Joan Hackett The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Carl Ballantine The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Ruth Buzzi The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Steve Franken The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Edward Herrmann The North Avenue Irregulars
1979 Patsy Kelly The North Avenue Irregulars
1978 Strother Martin The Ransom of Red Chief
1978 Jack Elam The Ransom of Red Chief
1978 Noah Beery, Jr. The Ransom of Red Chief
1978 Jim Backus Rescue From Gilligan's Island
1978 Bob Denver Rescue From Gilligan's Island
1978 Art La Fleur Rescue From Gilligan's Island
1978 Vincent Schiavelli Rescue From Gilligan's Island
1978 Natalie Schafer Rescue From Gilligan's Island
1978 Russell Johnson Rescue From Gilligan's Island
1977 Ian McShane The 5th Musketeer
1977 Rex Harrison The 5th Musketeer
1977 José Ferrer The 5th Musketeer
1977 Cornel Wilde The 5th Musketeer
1977 Helmut Dantine The 5th Musketeer
1977 Beau Bridges The 5th Musketeer
1977 Ursula Andress The 5th Musketeer
1977 Olivia de Havilland The 5th Musketeer
1977 Lloyd Bridges The 5th Musketeer
1975 Robert Easton The Giant Spider Invasion
1975 Steve Brodie The Giant Spider Invasion
1975 Leslie Parrish The Giant Spider Invasion
1975 Strother Martin The Revenge of Red Chief
1975 Noah Beery, Jr. The Revenge of Red Chief
1975 Jack Elam The Revenge of Red Chief
1970 James Daly Ironside: The People Against Judge McIntire
1970 Tyne Daly Ironside: The People Against Judge McIntire
1970 Ann Doran There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Jeanne Cooper There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Lee Grant There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Warren Oates There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Claudia McNeil There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Barbara Rhoades There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Arthur O'Connell There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Burgess Meredith There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Henry Fonda There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Paul Newlan There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Gene Evans There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Hume Cronyn There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Kirk Douglas There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Bert Freed There Was a Crooked Man
1970 Dean Jagger Tiger by the Tail
1970 Skip Homeier Tiger by the Tail
1970 Tippi Hedren Tiger by the Tail
1970 Christopher George Tiger by the Tail
1970 Glenda Farrell Tiger by the Tail
1970 Lloyd Bochner Tiger by the Tail
1970 R.G. Armstrong Tiger by the Tail
1970 John Dehner Tiger by the Tail
1969 Alejandro Rey The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part One
1969 Vito Scotti The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part One
1969 Madeleine Sherwood The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part One
1969 Sally Field The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part One
1969 Ruta Lee The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part One
1969 Vito Scotti The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part Two
1969 Madeleine Sherwood The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part Two
1969 Ruta Lee The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part Two
1969 Alejandro Rey The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part Two
1969 Sally Field The Flying Nun: Great Casino Robbery, Part Two
1969 Anthony Caruso Green Acres: A Prize in Each and Every Package
1968 Clint Eastwood Hang 'Em High
1968 Pat Hingle Hang 'Em High
1968 Dennis Hopper Hang 'Em High
1968 Bob Steele Hang 'Em High
1968 L.Q. Jones Hang 'Em High
1968 Ben Johnson Hang 'Em High
1968 Bruce Dern Hang 'Em High
1968 Ed Begley, Sr. Hang 'Em High
1968 Bert Freed Hang 'Em High
1968 Charles McGraw Hang 'Em High
1968 Ned Romero Hang 'Em High
1966 Bob Denver Gilligan's Island: Season 03
1966 Jim Backus Gilligan's Island: Season 03
1966 Russell Johnson Gilligan's Island: Season 03
1966 Natalie Schafer Gilligan's Island: Season 03
1965 Natalie Schafer Gilligan's Island: Season 02
1965 Russell Johnson Gilligan's Island: Season 02
1965 Jim Backus Gilligan's Island: Season 02
1965 Bob Denver Gilligan's Island: Season 02
1964 Eddie Quillan Advance to the Rear
1964 Joan Blondell Advance to the Rear
1964 Chuck Roberson Advance to the Rear
1964 Jim Backus Advance to the Rear
1964 Melvyn Douglas Advance to the Rear
1964 Glenn Ford Advance to the Rear
1964 Preston S. Foster Advance to the Rear
1964 Stella Stevens Advance to the Rear
1964 Charles Horvath Advance to the Rear
1964 Michael Pate Advance to the Rear
1964 Reginald Denny Advance to the Rear
1964 Harlan Warde Advance to the Rear
1964 Bob Steele Bullet for a Badman
1964 George Tobias Bullet for a Badman
1964 Edward Platt Bullet for a Badman
1964 Audie Murphy Bullet for a Badman
1964 Skip Homeier Bullet for a Badman
1964 Ruta Lee Bullet for a Badman
1964 Natalie Schafer Gilligan's Island [TV Series]
1964 Bob Denver Gilligan's Island [TV Series]
1964 Russell Johnson Gilligan's Island [TV Series]
1964 Jim Backus Gilligan's Island [TV Series]
1964 Russell Johnson Gilligan's Island: Season 01
1964 Bob Denver Gilligan's Island: Season 01
1964 Natalie Schafer Gilligan's Island: Season 01
1964 Jim Backus Gilligan's Island: Season 01
1964 J. Pat O'Malley My Favorite Martian: The Disastro-Nauts
1964 Buck Taylor My Favorite Martian: The Disastro-Nauts
1964 Frank De Vol My Favorite Martian: The Disastro-Nauts
1963 Kent Taylor The Crawling Hand
1963 Richard Arlen The Crawling Hand
1963 Allison Hayes The Crawling Hand
1963 Mary Wickes The Lucy Show: Lucy Puts Out a Fire in the Bank
1963 Gale Gordon The Lucy Show: Lucy Puts Out a Fire in the Bank
1963 Rod Cameron Perry Mason: The Case of the Bouncing Boomerang
1963 Parley Baer Perry Mason: The Case of the Bouncing Boomerang
1963 Cecil Parker The Swingin' Maiden
1963 Brian Oulton The Swingin' Maiden
1963 Sam Kydd The Swingin' Maiden
1963 Noel Purcell The Swingin' Maiden
1963 Joan Sims The Swingin' Maiden
1963 George Woodbridge The Swingin' Maiden
1963 Jeff Donnell The Swingin' Maiden
1963 Michael Craig The Swingin' Maiden
1963 Roland Culver The Swingin' Maiden
1962 Michael Craig The Iron Maiden
1962 Jeff Donnell The Iron Maiden
1962 Noel Purcell The Iron Maiden
1962 Cecil Parker The Iron Maiden
1962 Will Wright Maverick: The Troubled Heir
1961 Hugh Marlowe The Long Rope
1961 John A. Alonzo The Long Rope
1961 DeForest Kelley Perry Mason: The Case of the Unwelcome Bride
1961 Torin Thatcher Perry Mason: The Case of the Unwelcome Bride
1961 George E. Stone Perry Mason: The Case of the Unwelcome Bride
1960 Norma Varden Disneyland: Moochie of Pop Warner Football: From Ticonderoga to Disneyland
1960 Kevin Corcoran Disneyland: Moochie of Pop Warner Football: From Ticonderoga to Disneyland
1960 Norma Varden Disneyland: Moochie of Pop Warner Football: The Peewees vs. City Hall
1960 Kevin Corcoran Disneyland: Moochie of Pop Warner Football: The Peewees vs. City Hall
1960 Mickey Simpson Elfego Baca: Gus Tomlin Is Dead
1960 Coleen Gray Elfego Baca: Gus Tomlin Is Dead
1960 Howard Negley Elfego Baca: Gus Tomlin Is Dead
1960 Robert Loggia Elfego Baca: Gus Tomlin Is Dead
1960 Don "Red" Barry Maverick: Arizona Black Maria
1960 Joanna Barnes Maverick: Arizona Black Maria
1960 John Holland Maverick: Arizona Black Maria
1960 Kevin Corcoran Moochie of Pop Warner Football
1960 Reginald Owen Moochie of the Little League
1960 Kevin Corcoran Moochie of the Little League
1960 Stuart Erwin Moochie of the Little League
1960 Rory Calhoun Thunder in Carolina
1959 Michael Landon Bonanza: The Saga of Annie O'Toole
1959 Lorne Greene Bonanza: The Saga of Annie O'Toole
1959 Ida Lupino Bonanza: The Saga of Annie O'Toole
1959 Stuart Erwin Disneyland: Moochie of the Little League: A Diamond Is a Boy's Best Friend
1959 Reginald Owen Disneyland: Moochie of the Little League: A Diamond Is a Boy's Best Friend
1959 Kevin Corcoran Disneyland: Moochie of the Little League: A Diamond Is a Boy's Best Friend
1959 Stuart Erwin Disneyland: Moochie of the Little League: Wrong Way Moochie
1959 Reginald Owen Disneyland: Moochie of the Little League: Wrong Way Moochie
1959 Kevin Corcoran Disneyland: Moochie of the Little League: Wrong Way Moochie
1959 Gavin MacLeod The Untouchables: The Tri-State Gang
1959 William Bendix The Untouchables: The Tri-State Gang
1959 Edmond O'Brien Up Periscope
1959 Henry Kulky Up Periscope
1959 Richard Bakalyan Up Periscope
1959 James Garner Up Periscope
1959 Carleton Carpenter Up Periscope
1959 Warren Oates Up Periscope
1958 Lana Turner The Lady Takes a Flyer
1958 Jerry Paris The Lady Takes a Flyer
1958 Jeff Chandler The Lady Takes a Flyer
1958 Reta Shaw The Lady Takes a Flyer
1958 Chuck Connors The Lady Takes a Flyer
1957 Richard Deacon Affair in Reno
1957 Howard McNear Affair in Reno
1957 Thurston Hall Affair in Reno
1957 Melvyn Douglas The Amazing Colossal Man
1957 Chuck Roberson The Amazing Colossal Man
1957 Preston S. Foster The Amazing Colossal Man
1957 Cathy Downs The Amazing Colossal Man
1957 Joan Blondell The Amazing Colossal Man
1957 Jane Jenkins The Amazing Colossal Man
1957 Michael Pate The Amazing Colossal Man
1957 Jim Backus The Amazing Colossal Man
1957 Peter Graves Casey Jones and Fury
1957 Hope Lange The True Story of Jesse James
1957 Jeffrey Hunter The True Story of Jesse James
1957 Frank Overton The True Story of Jesse James
1957 John Carradine The True Story of Jesse James
1957 John Doucette The True Story of Jesse James
1957 Agnes Moorehead The True Story of Jesse James
1957 Robert Wagner The True Story of Jesse James
1956 Patty McCormack All Mine to Give
1956 Hope Emerson All Mine to Give
1956 Reta Shaw All Mine to Give
1956 Cameron Mitchell All Mine to Give
1956 Royal Dano All Mine to Give
1956 Ernest Truex All Mine to Give
1956 Glynis Johns All Mine to Give
1956 Rita Johnson All Mine to Give
1956 Ellen Corby All Mine to Give
1956 James Edwards Battle Hymn
1956 Dan Duryea Battle Hymn
1956 Don DeFore Battle Hymn
1956 Martha Hyer Battle Hymn
1956 Richard Loo Battle Hymn
1956 Jock Mahoney Battle Hymn
1956 Rock Hudson Battle Hymn
1956 Richard Eyer Canyon River
1956 John Harmon Canyon River
1956 George Montgomery Canyon River
1956 Peter Graves Canyon River
1956 William Fawcett Canyon River
1956 Steve Brodie The Cruel Tower
1956 Charles McGraw The Cruel Tower
1956 Peter Whitney The Cruel Tower
1956 Mari Blanchard The Cruel Tower
1956 John Ericson The Cruel Tower
1956 Joseph Cotten The Killer Is Loose
1956 Rhonda Fleming The Killer Is Loose
1956 Michael Pate The Killer Is Loose
1956 Virginia Christine The Killer Is Loose
1956 Wendell Corey The Killer Is Loose
1956 Bruce Bennett The Three Outlaws
1956 Stanley Andrews The Three Outlaws
1956 Neville Brand The Three Outlaws
1955 Kirk Douglas The Indian Fighter
1955 Hank Worden The Indian Fighter
1955 Lon Chaney, Jr. The Indian Fighter
1955 Ray Teal The Indian Fighter
1955 Elisha Cook, Jr. The Indian Fighter
1955 Elsa Martinelli The Indian Fighter
1955 Walter Matthau The Indian Fighter
1955 Buzz Henry The Indian Fighter
1955 Lee Van Cleef A Man Alone
1955 Frank S. Hagney A Man Alone
1955 Ward Bond A Man Alone
1955 Mary Murphy A Man Alone
1955 Grandon Rhodes A Man Alone
1955 Dick Rich A Man Alone
1955 Lee Roberts A Man Alone
1955 Ray Milland A Man Alone
1955 Howard Negley A Man Alone
1955 Minerva Urecal A Man Alone
1955 Arthur Space A Man Alone
1955 Raymond Burr A Man Alone
1955 Russ Tamblyn Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Sig Rumann Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Eleanor Parker Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Victor McLaglen Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Rhys Williams Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Robert Taylor Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Russell Johnson Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Josephine Hutchinson Many Rivers to Cross
1955 James Arness Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Rosemary de Camp Many Rivers to Cross
1955 Peter Whitney The Sea Chase
1955 John Indrisano The Sea Chase
1955 John Wayne The Sea Chase
1955 John Doucette The Sea Chase
1955 Paul Fix The Sea Chase
1955 Claude Akins The Sea Chase
1955 Lana Turner The Sea Chase
1955 James Arness The Sea Chase
1955 Joey Ray The Sea Chase
1955 Gil Perkins The Sea Chase
1955 Tab Hunter The Sea Chase
1955 David Farrar The Sea Chase
1955 John Qualen The Sea Chase
1954 Michael Ross Captain Kidd and the Slave Girl
1954 Lyle Talbot Captain Kidd and the Slave Girl
1954 Eva Gabor Captain Kidd and the Slave Girl
1954 Audie Murphy Destry
1954 Ralph Peters Destry
1954 John Doucette Destry
1954 Mari Blanchard Destry
1954 Edgar Buchanan Destry
1954 George Wallace Destry
1954 Mary Wickes Destry
1954 Thomas Mitchell Destry
1954 Wallace Ford Destry
1954 Robert Stack The Iron Glove
1954 William Fawcett The Law vs. Billy the Kid
1954 Scott Brady The Law vs. Billy the Kid
1954 Benny Rubin The Law vs. Billy the Kid
1954 William "Bill" Phillips The Law vs. Billy the Kid
1954 Betta St. John The Law vs. Billy the Kid
1954 Ray Teal Rogue Cop
1954 Roy Barcroft Rogue Cop
1954 Dale Van Sickel Rogue Cop
1954 Vince Edwards Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Burton Rogue Cop
1954 Richard Deacon Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Simon Rogue Cop
1954 Dick Ryan Rogue Cop
1954 Janet Leigh Rogue Cop
1954 George Raft Rogue Cop
1954 Milton Parsons Rogue Cop
1954 Anne Francis Rogue Cop
1954 Robert Taylor Rogue Cop
1954 Russell Johnson Rogue Cop
1954 Dale Van Sickel Rogue House
1954 Ray Teal Rogue House
1954 Robert Taylor Rogue House
1954 Vince Edwards Rogue House
1954 Janet Leigh Rogue House
1954 George Raft Rogue House
1954 Anne Francis Rogue House
1954 Roy Barcroft Rogue House
1954 Robert Simon Rogue House
1954 John Dierkes Silver Lode
1954 Lizabeth Scott Silver Lode
1954 Al Hill Silver Lode
1954 Dan Duryea Silver Lode
1954 Stuart Whitman Silver Lode
1954 Robert Warwick Silver Lode
1954 John Payne Silver Lode
1954 Gene Roth Silver Lode
1954 Harry Carey, Jr. Silver Lode
1954 Ralph Sanford Silver Lode
1954 Eva Gabor The Slave Girl
1954 Frank Sinatra Young at Heart
1954 Dorothy Malone Young at Heart
1954 Robert Keith Young at Heart
1954 Doris Day Young at Heart
1954 Gig Young Young at Heart
1954 Ethel Barrymore Young at Heart
1953 Henry Rowland Captain John Smith and Pocahontas
1953 Stuart Randall Captain John Smith and Pocahontas
1953 Philip Van Zandt Captain John Smith and Pocahontas
1953 Douglas Dumbrille Captain John Smith and Pocahontas
1952 Lola Albright Arctic Flight
1952 Kenneth MacDonald Arctic Flight
1952 Dale Van Sickel Arctic Flight
1952 Phil Tead Arctic Flight
1952 Alan Napier Biff Baker USA [TV Series]
1952 Maurice Marsac Biff Baker USA [TV Series]
1952 Lee Marvin Biff Baker USA [TV Series]
1952 Kirk Douglas The Big Trees
1952 Edgar Buchanan The Big Trees
1952 Ellen Corby The Big Trees
1952 Charles Meredith The Big Trees
1952 Roy Roberts The Big Trees
1952 Louis Hayward Lady in the Iron Mask
1952 Steve Brodie Lady in the Iron Mask
1952 Patricia Medina Lady in the Iron Mask
1952 Reed Howes The Man Behind the Gun
1952 Charles Horvath The Man Behind the Gun
1952 Douglas Fowley The Man Behind the Gun
1952 Philip Carey The Man Behind the Gun
1952 Rory Mallinson The Man Behind the Gun
1952 Anthony Caruso The Man Behind the Gun
1952 Randolph Scott The Man Behind the Gun
1952 Alberto Morin The Man Behind the Gun
1952 Roy Roberts The Man Behind the Gun
1952 Robert Shayne Mr. Walkie Talkie
1952 William Tracy Mr. Walkie Talkie
1952 Joe Sawyer Mr. Walkie Talkie
1952 Rory Mallinson Springfield Rifle
1952 Ralph Sanford Springfield Rifle
1952 Gary Cooper Springfield Rifle
1952 Paul Kelly Springfield Rifle
1952 Phyllis Thaxter Springfield Rifle
1952 Guinn "Big Boy" Williams Springfield Rifle
1952 William Fawcett Springfield Rifle
1952 Martin Milner Springfield Rifle
1952 David Brian Springfield Rifle
1952 Fess Parker Springfield Rifle
1952 Lon Chaney, Jr. Springfield Rifle
1952 Philip Carey Springfield Rifle
1952 Warren Stevens Wait Till the Sun Shines, Nellie
1952 Dan White Wait Till the Sun Shines, Nellie
1952 Albert Dekker Wait Till the Sun Shines, Nellie
1952 Jean Peters Wait Till the Sun Shines, Nellie
1952 David Wayne Wait Till the Sun Shines, Nellie
1952 Hugh Marlowe Wait Till the Sun Shines, Nellie
1952 Marcia Mae Jones The Yellow Haired Kid
1952 Guy Madison The Yellow Haired Kid
1952 Andy Devine The Yellow Haired Kid
1951 Henry Beckman At Sword's Point
1951 Blanche Yurka At Sword's Point
1951 Dan O'Herlihy At Sword's Point
1951 Maureen O'Hara At Sword's Point
1951 Gladys Cooper At Sword's Point
1951 Robert Douglas At Sword's Point
1951 William Smith At Sword's Point
1951 Cornel Wilde At Sword's Point
1951 Philip Van Zandt At Sword's Point
1951 Lucien Littlefield At Sword's Point
1951 Barbara Brown Home Town Story
1951 Marilyn Monroe Home Town Story
1951 Glenn Tryon Home Town Story
1951 Marjorie Reynolds Home Town Story
1951 Donald Crisp Home Town Story
1951 Leonid Kinskey Honeychile
1951 Gus Schilling Honeychile
1951 Fuzzy Knight Honeychile
1951 Roy Barcroft Honeychile
1951 Walter Catlett Honeychile
1951 Cecil Weston Honeychile
1951 Roscoe Ates Honeychile
1951 Dick Elliott Honeychile
1951 Eddie Foy, Jr. Honeychile
1951 Judy Canova Honeychile
1951 William Fawcett Honeychile
1950 Anne Gwynne The Blazing Sun
1950 Pat Buttram The Blazing Sun
1950 Gene Autry The Blazing Sun
1950 Cornel Wilde Four Days Leave
1950 Richard Erdman Four Days Leave
1950 Liselotte Pulver Four Days Leave
1950 Simone Signoret Four Days Leave
1950 Ralph Sanford The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Sheila Ryan The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Gene Autry The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Bob Woodward The Gene Autry Show: Gold Dust Charlie
1950 Minerva Urecal The Gene Autry Show: The Doodle Bug
1950 Gene Autry The Gene Autry Show: The Doodle Bug
1950 Sheila Ryan The Gene Autry Show: The Doodle Bug
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: The Doodle Bug
1950 Gene Autry The Gene Autry Show: The Double Switch
1950 Pat Buttram The Gene Autry Show: The Double Switch
1950 Jack Elam The Gunfighter
1950 Archie Twitchell The Gunfighter
1950 Verna Felton The Gunfighter
1950 Kenneth Tobey The Gunfighter
1950 Ellen Corby The Gunfighter
1950 Houseley Stevenson, Sr. The Gunfighter
1950 Millard Mitchell The Gunfighter
1950 Richard Jaeckel The Gunfighter
1950 Karl Malden The Gunfighter
1950 Mae Marsh The Gunfighter
1950 Alberto Morin The Gunfighter
1950 Skip Homeier The Gunfighter
1950 Gregory Peck The Gunfighter
1950 Jean Parker The Gunfighter
1950 Una Merkel Kill the Umpire
1950 William Bendix Kill the Umpire
1950 William Frawley Kill the Umpire
1950 Ray Collins Kill the Umpire
1950 Cathy Downs Short Grass
1950 Stanley Andrews Short Grass
1950 Riley Hill Short Grass
1950 Rory Mallinson Short Grass
1950 Rod Cameron Short Grass
1950 Raymond Walburn Short Grass
1950 Johnny Mack Brown Short Grass
1950 Roland Winters Sierra Passage
1950 Lola Albright Sierra Passage
1950 Lloyd Corrigan Sierra Passage
1950 Roland Winters The Underworld Story
1950 Dan Duryea The Underworld Story
1950 Gale Storm The Underworld Story
1950 Herbert Marshall The Underworld Story
1950 Howard Da Silva The Underworld Story
1950 Michael O'Shea The Underworld Story
1950 Mary Anderson The Underworld Story
1950 Melville Cooper The Underworld Story
1950 Gene Nelson The West Point Story
1950 Jack Kelly The West Point Story
1950 James Dobson The West Point Story
1950 Gordon MacRae The West Point Story
1950 Virginia Mayo The West Point Story
1950 James Cagney The West Point Story
1950 Roland Winters The West Point Story
1950 Jerome Cowan The West Point Story
1950 Doris Day The West Point Story
1949 Charles Starrett The Blazing Trail
1949 Jock Mahoney The Blazing Trail
1949 Smiley Burnette The Blazing Trail
1949 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton The Blazing Trail
1949 Mae Marsh It Happens Every Spring
1949 Gene Evans It Happens Every Spring
1949 Jean Peters It Happens Every Spring
1949 Paul Douglas It Happens Every Spring
1949 Jesse Royce Landis It Happens Every Spring
1949 Debra Paget It Happens Every Spring
1949 Harry Seymour It Happens Every Spring
1949 Ruth Lee It Happens Every Spring
1949 Ted de Corsia It Happens Every Spring
1949 Ray Milland It Happens Every Spring
1949 Grandon Rhodes It Happens Every Spring
1949 Ray Teal It Happens Every Spring
1949 Mickey Simpson It Happens Every Spring
1949 Ray Collins It Happens Every Spring
1949 Ed Begley, Sr. It Happens Every Spring
1949 Ben Welden Riders in the Sky
1949 Pat O'Malley Riders in the Sky
1949 Pat Buttram Riders in the Sky
1949 Isabel Withers Riders in the Sky
1949 Gene Autry Riders in the Sky
1949 Frank Jaquet Riders in the Sky
1949 Art Mix Riders in the Sky
1949 Robert Livingston Riders in the Sky
1949 Denver Pyle Rim of the Canyon
1949 Thurston Hall Rim of the Canyon
1949 Gene Autry Rim of the Canyon
1949 Jock Mahoney Rim of the Canyon
1949 Rory Mallinson Rim of the Canyon
1948 Jeff Corey Homecoming
1948 Clark Gable Homecoming
1948 Gladys Cooper Homecoming
1948 Charles Meredith Homecoming
1948 John Hodiak Homecoming
1948 William Forrest Homecoming
1948 Anne Baxter Homecoming
1948 Lurene Tuttle Homecoming
1948 Arthur Space Homecoming
1948 Marshall Thompson Homecoming
1948 Honor Blackman Homecoming
1948 Ray Collins Homecoming
1948 Lana Turner Homecoming
1948 Cameron Mitchell Homecoming
1948 David Newell Homecoming
1948 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Homecoming
1948 Arthur O'Connell Homecoming
1948 Nolan Leary Homecoming
1948 Alphonse Martell Homecoming
1948 Bert Moorhouse Homecoming
1948 Norman Leavitt Music Man
1948 Sam Wanamaker My Girl Tisa
1948 Stella Adler My Girl Tisa
1948 Sidney Blackmer, Sr. My Girl Tisa
1948 John Qualen My Girl Tisa
1948 Akim Tamiroff My Girl Tisa
1948 Fritz Feld My Girl Tisa
1948 John Banner My Girl Tisa
1948 Lilli Palmer My Girl Tisa
1948 Ray Teal One Sunday Afternoon
1948 Oscar O'Shea One Sunday Afternoon
1948 Don DeFore One Sunday Afternoon
1948 Dorothy Malone One Sunday Afternoon
1948 Dennis Morgan One Sunday Afternoon
1948 Ben Blue One Sunday Afternoon
1948 Janis Paige One Sunday Afternoon
1947 George Meader It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Ann Harding It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 John Hamilton It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Eddie Marr It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Howard Mitchell It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Grant Mitchell It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Victor Moore It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 James Flavin It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Charlie Ruggles It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Edward S. Brophy It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Gale Storm It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Don DeFore It Happened on Fifth Avenue
1947 Jerry Wald Sarge Goes to College
1947 William Forrest Sarge Goes to College
1947 Frankie Darro Sarge Goes to College
1947 Robert Shayne The Spirit of West Point
1947 George O'Hanlon The Spirit of West Point
1947 William Forrest The Spirit of West Point
1947 Franklin Parker The Spirit of West Point
1946 Hillary Brooke Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Joan Caulfield Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Cecil Kellaway Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Douglas Dumbrille Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 George Sorel Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Philip Van Zandt Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Anthony Caruso Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Fortunio Bonanova Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Leonid Kinskey Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Marjorie Reynolds Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Jack Mulhall Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Buddy Roosevelt Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Joseph Schildkraut Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Reginald Owen Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Sherry Hall Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Bob Hope Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Patric Knowles Monsieur Beaucaire
1946 Ross Hunter Sweetheart of Sigma Chi
1946 Edward S. Brophy Sweetheart of Sigma Chi
1943 George Dolenz No Time for Love
1943 Bill Goodwin No Time for Love
1943 Claudette Colbert No Time for Love
1943 Rod Cameron No Time for Love
1943 June Havoc No Time for Love
1943 Lorin Raker No Time for Love
1943 Mickey Simpson No Time for Love
1943 Richard Haydn No Time for Love
1943 Fred MacMurray No Time for Love
1943 Woody Strode No Time for Love
1943 Walter Soderling No Time for Love
1943 Rhys Williams No Time for Love
1943 Pat West No Time for Love
1943 John Kelly No Time for Love
1943 Anthony Caruso Watch on the Rhine
1943 Creighton Hale Watch on the Rhine
1943 Clarence Muse Watch on the Rhine
1943 Paul Lukas Watch on the Rhine
1943 Lucile Watson Watch on the Rhine
1943 Beulah Bondi Watch on the Rhine
1943 Geraldine Fitzgerald Watch on the Rhine
1943 Joe Bernard Watch on the Rhine
1943 George Coulouris Watch on the Rhine
1943 Bette Davis Watch on the Rhine
1943 Donald Woods Watch on the Rhine
1943 Helmut Dantine Watch on the Rhine
1943 Henry Daniell Watch on the Rhine
1942 Gene Reynolds Eagle Squadron
1942 Robert Warwick Eagle Squadron
1942 Evelyn Ankers Eagle Squadron
1942 Robert Stack Eagle Squadron
1942 Peter Lawford Eagle Squadron
1942 Stanley Ridges Eagle Squadron
1942 Isobel Elsom Eagle Squadron
1942 Leif Erickson Eagle Squadron
1942 Nigel Bruce Eagle Squadron
1942 Eddie Albert Eagle Squadron
1942 Richard Crane Eagle Squadron
1942 Gladys Cooper Eagle Squadron
1942 Jon Hall Eagle Squadron
1942 Rhys Williams Eagle Squadron
1942 Alan Napier Eagle Squadron
1942 Don Porter Eagle Squadron
1942 Ian Wolfe Eagle Squadron
1942 Peggy Ann Garner Eagle Squadron
1942 Ricardo Cortez Rubber Racketeers
1942 Dewey Robinson Rubber Racketeers
1942 Milburn Stone Rubber Racketeers
1942 Dick Rich Rubber Racketeers
1942 Rochelle Hudson Rubber Racketeers
1942 Nancy Kelly To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Hillary Brooke To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Richard Lane To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Frank Coghlan, Jr. To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Randolph Scott To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 William Tracy To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Elena Verdugo To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Hugh Beaumont To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Minor Watson To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Stanley Andrews To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 John Payne To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 John Hamilton To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Gordon Jones To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 James Flavin To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 James C. Morton To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Maureen O'Hara To the Shores of Tripoli
1942 Andy Devine Top Sergeant
1942 Riley Hill Top Sergeant
1942 Leo Carrillo Top Sergeant
1942 Don Porter Top Sergeant
1942 Sterling Holloway Top Sergeant
1942 Jack Mulhall Wake Island
1942 Hillary Brooke Wake Island
1942 Philip Van Zandt Wake Island
1942 Barbara Britton Wake Island
1942 Damian O'Flynn Wake Island
1942 Rod Cameron Wake Island
1942 Mary Field Wake Island
1942 Robert Preston Wake Island
1942 Bill Goodwin Wake Island
1942 William Forrest Wake Island
1942 Brian Donlevy Wake Island
1942 Hugh Beaumont Wake Island
1942 William Bendix Wake Island
1942 Albert Dekker Wake Island
1942 MacDonald Carey Wake Island
1942 Richard Loo Wake Island
1942 Edward Earle Wake Island
1942 Dane Clark Wake Island
1942 Frank Faylen Wake Island
1941 Johnny Downs All-American Coed
1941 Allan Lane All-American Coed
1941 Esther Dale All-American Coed
1941 Noah Beery, Jr. All-American Coed
1941 Joe E. Brown All-American Coed
1941 Frances Langford All-American Coed
1941 Marie Windsor All-American Coed
1941 Harry Langdon All-American Coed
1941 David Newell Dive Bomber
1941 William Forrest Dive Bomber
1941 Gaylord "Steve" Pendleton Dive Bomber
1941 Sol (Saul) Gorss Dive Bomber
1941 Creighton Hale Dive Bomber
1941 Fred MacMurray Dive Bomber
1941 William Hopper Dive Bomber
1941 Ann Doran Dive Bomber
1941 Allen Jenkins Dive Bomber
1941 Alexis Smith Dive Bomber
1941 Regis Toomey Dive Bomber
1941 Craig Stevens Dive Bomber
1941 Gig Young Dive Bomber
1941 Charlotte Wynters Dive Bomber
1941 Tom Dugan Dive Bomber
1941 Ralph Bellamy Dive Bomber
1941 Robert Armstrong Dive Bomber
1941 Errol Flynn Dive Bomber
1941 Richard Lane I Wanted Wings
1941 Veronica Lake I Wanted Wings
1941 Edward Peil Sr. I Wanted Wings
1941 Herbert Rawlinson I Wanted Wings
1941 Lee Shumway I Wanted Wings
1941 Archie Twitchell I Wanted Wings
1941 Frank O'Connor I Wanted Wings
1941 Harry Davenport I Wanted Wings
1941 Rod Cameron I Wanted Wings
1941 Ray Milland I Wanted Wings
1941 Brian Donlevy I Wanted Wings
1941 Hedda Hopper I Wanted Wings
1941 Harlan Warde I Wanted Wings
1941 Richard Webb I Wanted Wings
1941 William Holden I Wanted Wings
Provided by Rovi